Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-401 MacMaster (grd. pno
C-402 Hansen (grd. pno.)
C-403 Algieri (grd. pno.)
C-501 McMahon (grd. pno.)
C-503
C-506 Popescu (grd. pno)
C-507 Kolomyjec (grd. pno
C-508 Labelle (grd. pno.)
C-509 Hargreaves (grd. p
C-615 (grd. pno.)
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

December 2019 - Teaching Studios-VOICE - C-615 (grd. pno.)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
2 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

3 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

4 
08:00~10:00 Piano
10:00~15:00 Kutan
15:00~16:00 Dahlen
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

5 
09:00~12:00 Harboy
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

6 
13:00~18:00 Olivie
7 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
8 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
9 
11:00~14:00 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

10 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~22:00 Lazaro

11 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
15:00~16:00 Dahlen
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

12 
15:00~20:00 Lefebv
13 
11:00~13:00 Grott,
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~20:00 Mutya

14 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
15 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
16 
11:00~14:00 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

17 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

18 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

19 
15:00~20:00 Lefebv
20 
13:00~18:00 Olivie
21 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
22 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
23 
11:00~14:00 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

24 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

25 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

26 
15:00~20:00 Lefebv
27 
13:00~18:00 Olivie
28 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
29 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
30 
11:00~14:00 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

31 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

       


View Day: Nov 25 | Nov 26 | Nov 27 | Nov 28 | Nov 29 | Nov 30 | [ Dec 01 ] | Dec 02 | Dec 03 | Dec 04 | Dec 05 | Dec 06 | Dec 07 | Dec 08
View Week: Nov 03 | Nov 10 | Nov 17 | Nov 24 | [ Dec 01 ] | Dec 08 | Dec 15 | Dec 22 | Dec 29
View Month: Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | [ Dec 2019 ] | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020

Print Preview