Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-305 Dean
C-306 Marandola
C-306A Bandy
C-406 Leclair
C-407
C-408 Cho
C-409 Flute
C-502 Strauss (G)
C-513 M Haimovitz
C-515 D McNabney
C-516 Melançon
C-601 R Stoelzel
C-602 Cazes
C-603 Trumpet,Tuba &Tromb
C-606 Bolduc
C-610 Vallée
C-611 Roy (G)
C-616
C-617 Hauser (G)
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

December 2019 - Teaching Studios - C-603 Trumpet,Tuba &Tromb

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
13:00~19:00 Jacobs
2 
09:00~15:00 Johnso
17:00~22:00 Derome

3 
10:30~15:30 Grott
16:00~19:30 Leclai

4 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~21:00 Sosa

5 
15:30~21:00 Devuys
6 
09:00~15:30 Box
15:30~21:00 Devuys

7 
10:00~17:00 Varosi
8 
13:00~19:00 Jacobs
9 
09:00~15:00 Johnso
17:00~22:00 Derome

10 
10:30~15:30 Grott
16:00~19:30 Leclai

11 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~21:00 Sosa

12 
10:30~14:00 Box
15:30~21:00 Devuys

13 
09:00~15:30 Box
15:30~21:00 Devuys

14 
10:00~17:00 Varosi
15 
13:00~19:00 Jacobs
16 
09:00~15:00 Johnso
17:00~22:00 Derome

17 
10:30~15:30 Grott
16:00~19:30 Leclai

18 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~21:00 Sosa

19 
10:30~15:00 Howle,
15:30~21:00 Devuys

20 
09:00~15:30 Box
15:30~21:00 Devuys

21 
10:00~17:00 Varosi
22 
13:00~19:00 Jacobs
23 
09:00~15:00 Johnso
17:00~22:00 Derome

24 
10:30~15:30 Grott
16:00~19:30 Leclai

25 
11:00~15:00 Mahar
15:00~21:00 Sosa

26 
15:30~21:00 Devuys
27 
09:00~15:30 Box
15:30~21:00 Devuys

28 
10:00~17:00 Varosi
29 
13:00~19:00 Jacobs
30 
09:00~15:00 Johnso
17:00~22:00 Derome

31 
10:30~15:30 Grott
16:00~19:30 Leclai

       


View Day: Nov 25 | Nov 26 | Nov 27 | Nov 28 | Nov 29 | Nov 30 | [ Dec 01 ] | Dec 02 | Dec 03 | Dec 04 | Dec 05 | Dec 06 | Dec 07 | Dec 08
View Week: Nov 03 | Nov 10 | Nov 17 | Nov 24 | [ Dec 01 ] | Dec 08 | Dec 15 | Dec 22 | Dec 29
View Month: Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | [ Dec 2019 ] | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020

Print Preview