Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
August 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

September 2019 - Ensemble Rooms - C-309 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
11:00~14:00 Pelley
2 

3 
10:00~14:00 Jazz O
15:00~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

4 
09:00~12:30 Univer
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~18:30 MUEN 5

5 
12:30~16:30 Read
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

6 
10:00~12:30 Milatz
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3

7 

8 

9 
13:30~15:00 MUPG 6
16:00~18:30 MUEN 5

10 
11:30~14:00 Mahar
15:00~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

11 
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~18:30 MUEN 5

12 
08:30~11:30 Schuli
12:30~16:30 Read
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

13 
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3

14 
11:00~15:00 Liu
16:00~21:00 Dai

15 
12:00~20:30 Dai
16 
13:30~15:00 MUPG 6
16:00~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:00 Hay, M

17 
11:30~14:00 Mahar
15:00~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

18 
11:30~12:30 Knopp,
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Rossy

19 
12:30~16:30 Read
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

20 
10:00~12:00 Leclai
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~18:00 Box

21 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel

22 

23 
11:00~12:00 Knopp,
12:00~13:30 Leclai
13:30~15:00 MUPG 6
16:00~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:00 Marcha

24 
11:30~14:00 Mahar
15:00~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

25 
09:00~12:00 Swartz
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Rossy

26 
12:30~16:30 Read
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Baskin

27 
09:30~12:30 Aldric
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~19:00 Levesq
19:30~21:30 Karlic

28 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~14:00 Ukulel
16:00~17:30 Dunkle

29 

30 
13:30~15:00 MUPG 6
16:00~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Nigrim

         


View Day: Aug 26 | Aug 27 | Aug 28 | Aug 29 | Aug 30 | Aug 31 | [ Sep 01 ] | Sep 02 | Sep 03 | Sep 04 | Sep 05 | Sep 06 | Sep 07 | Sep 08
View Week: Aug 04 | Aug 11 | Aug 18 | Aug 25 | [ Sep 01 ] | Sep 08 | Sep 15 | Sep 22 | Sep 29
View Month: Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | [ Sep 2019 ] | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020

Print Preview