Areas

Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-401 MacMaster (grd. pno
C-402 Hansen (grd. pno.)
C-403 Algieri (grd. pno.)
C-501 McMahon (grd. pno.)
C-503
C-506 Popescu (grd. pno)
C-507 Kolomyjec (grd. pno
C-508 Labelle (grd. pno.)
C-509 Hargreaves (grd. p
C-615 (grd. pno.)
December 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29

January 2020 - Teaching Studios-VOICE - C-615 (grd. pno.)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

2 
15:00~20:00 Lefebv
3 
13:00~18:00 Olivie
4 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
5 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
6 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

7 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

8 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

9 
10:00~11:00 Straus
11:00~15:00 piano
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

10 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

11 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
12 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
15:30~19:30 Polega

13 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

14 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

15 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

16 
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

17 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

18 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
19 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
20 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

21 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

22 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
15:00~16:00 Pellet
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

23 
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

24 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

25 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
26 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
27 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

28 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

29 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

30 
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

31 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

 


View Day: Dec 26 | Dec 27 | Dec 28 | Dec 29 | Dec 30 | Dec 31 | [ Jan 01 ] | Jan 02 | Jan 03 | Jan 04 | Jan 05 | Jan 06 | Jan 07 | Jan 08
View Week: Dec 01 | Dec 08 | Dec 15 | Dec 22 | [ Dec 29 ] | Jan 05 | Jan 12 | Jan 19 | Jan 26
View Month: Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | [ Jan 2020 ] | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020

Print Preview