Areas

Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
December 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29

January 2020 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
16:00~19:30 Suren

2 

3 

4 

5 

6 
09:30~14:30 piano
7 
10:30~13:00 Li, Bo
17:00~18:30 Lazaro

8 
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
16:00~19:30 Suren

9 
13:00~14:30 Kwong,
14:30~16:00 Wang,
16:00~19:00 Trudel

10 
13:00~18:30 Trudel
11 

12 
16:00~17:00 Ledger
13 
17:00~19:30 Ledger
14 
17:00~18:30 Lazaro
15 
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
16:00~19:30 Suren

16 
09:30~11:30 Gagnon
12:00~14:00 Egan,
14:00~16:00 Xiaoka
16:00~19:00 Trudel

17 
10:00~13:00 Marcha
13:00~18:30 Trudel

18 

19 
15:00~19:00 Skinne
20 
17:00~19:30 Ledger
21 
11:00~13:00 Li, Bo
15:30~17:00 Poulin
17:00~18:30 Lazaro
18:30~19:30 Parfyo

22 
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~16:00 Lauvra
16:00~19:30 Suren

23 
07:30~12:30 piano
12:30~15:00 Li, Bo
16:00~19:00 Trudel

24 
09:30~11:30 Marcha
13:00~18:30 Trudel

25 

26 
15:00~17:00 Skinne
27 
17:00~19:30 Ledger
28 
09:30~11:30 Sakata
17:00~18:30 Lazaro

29 
09:30~11:30 Sakata
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
16:00~19:30 Suren

30 
13:00~15:00 Egan,
16:00~19:00 Trudel

31 
10:00~13:00 Marcha
13:00~18:30 Trudel
18:30~22:00 Zotova

 


View Day: Dec 26 | Dec 27 | Dec 28 | Dec 29 | Dec 30 | Dec 31 | [ Jan 01 ] | Jan 02 | Jan 03 | Jan 04 | Jan 05 | Jan 06 | Jan 07 | Jan 08
View Week: Dec 01 | Dec 08 | Dec 15 | Dec 22 | [ Dec 29 ] | Jan 05 | Jan 12 | Jan 19 | Jan 26
View Month: Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | [ Jan 2020 ] | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020

Print Preview