Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Piano
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-416 Hashimoto
C-417 Pilc
C-418 1G Piano
C-420 Laimon
C-421 Zuk/Lemelin
C-422 Poletaev
C-423 1G Piano
C-517 Mdivani
December 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29

January 2020 - Teaching Studios-PIANO - C-418 1G Piano

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:30 Karlic

2 
10:30~13:30 Gonthi
17:00~22:00 Mutya

3 
09:00~15:30 Harboy
16:30~21:00 Csarna

4 
08:00~17:00 Nigri
5 

6 
08:30~11:00 Karlic
11:00~14:00 Suh (R
14:00~15:00 Jung S
15:00~21:00 Sosa

7 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:00 Sosa

8 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:30 Karlic

9 
10:30~13:30 Gonthi
16:00~17:00 Milcza
17:00~22:00 Mutya

10 
09:00~15:30 Harboy
16:30~21:00 Csarna

11 
08:00~17:00 Nigri
12 

13 
08:30~11:00 Karlic
11:00~14:00 Suh (R
14:00~15:00 Jung S
15:00~21:00 Sosa

14 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:00 Sosa

15 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:30 Karlic

16 
10:30~13:30 Gonthi
13:30~16:00 Pellet
16:00~17:00 Milcza
17:00~22:00 Mutya

17 
09:00~15:30 Harboy
15:30~16:30 Straus
16:30~21:00 Csarna

18 
08:00~17:00 Nigri
19 

20 
08:30~11:00 Karlic
11:00~14:00 Suh (R
14:00~15:00 Jung S
15:00~21:00 Sosa

21 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:00 Sosa

22 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:30 Karlic

23 
10:30~13:30 Gonthi
13:30~16:00 Pellet
16:00~17:00 Milcza
17:00~22:00 Mutya

24 
09:00~15:30 Harboy
15:30~16:30 Straus
16:30~21:00 Csarna

25 
08:00~17:00 Nigri
26 

27 
08:30~11:00 Karlic
11:00~14:00 Suh (R
14:00~15:00 Jung S
15:00~21:00 Sosa

28 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:00 Sosa

29 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:30 Karlic

30 
07:30~10:30 piano
10:30~13:30 Gonthi
13:30~16:00 Pellet
16:00~17:00 Milcza
17:00~22:00 Mutya

31 
09:00~15:30 Harboy
15:30~16:30 Straus
16:30~21:00 Csarna

 


View Day: Dec 26 | Dec 27 | Dec 28 | Dec 29 | Dec 30 | Dec 31 | [ Jan 01 ] | Jan 02 | Jan 03 | Jan 04 | Jan 05 | Jan 06 | Jan 07 | Jan 08
View Week: Dec 01 | Dec 08 | Dec 15 | Dec 22 | [ Dec 29 ] | Jan 05 | Jan 12 | Jan 19 | Jan 26
View Month: Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | [ Jan 2020 ] | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020

Print Preview