Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
1115 (U)
1116 (U)
1117 (U)
1118 (U)
C-201 Crestron Grand
C-204- Proj
C-411 - Proj
C-412 - Proj
E-109 - Proj
E-215 Computer/KP Lab
E-518 DCS (only book thro
January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

February 2020 - Classrooms - E-109 - Proj

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 
09:00~17:00 Theory
18:30~20:00 Derome

2 

3 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 3
13:00~14:30 Leroux
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3
17:00~20:00 West

4 
11:30~13:00 MUMT 2
13:00~15:00 MUPG 2
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3
17:00~19:00 Stillm

5 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 3
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3
16:30~19:00 Ricket

6 
08:30~11:30 MGSO s
11:30~13:00 MUMT 2
13:00~15:00 MUPG 2
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3
16:30~19:30 Suzuki

7 
09:30~12:30 MUJZ 6
13:30~16:30 MUPD 2

8 
09:00~17:00 Theory
9 
12:00~14:30 Nigri
18:30~20:00 Derome

10 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 3
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3
17:00~20:00 West

11 
11:30~13:00 MUMT 2
13:00~15:00 MUPG 2
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3
16:30~17:30 Box, J
18:00~19:00 Linsle
20:30~21:30 Derome

12 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 3
13:00~15:00 Box, J
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3

13 
11:30~13:00 MUMT 2
13:00~15:00 MUPG 2
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3
16:30~19:30 Suzuki

14 
09:30~12:30 MUJZ 6
13:30~16:30 MUPD 2

15 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:30 Orff G
13:30~17:00 Theory

16 
12:00~14:00 Leclai
14:00~15:00 Wong
15:00~16:30 Wong

17 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~13:00 MUTH 3
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3
17:00~20:00 West

18 
09:00~11:00 Lafort
11:30~13:00 MUMT 2
13:00~15:00 MUPG 2
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3
17:00~19:00 Stillm
20:00~21:30 Derome

19 
09:30~11:30 Maxime
11:30~13:00 MUTH 3
13:00~15:00 Jones,
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3

20 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~13:00 MUMT 2
13:00~15:00 MUPG 2
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3
16:30~19:30 Suzuki

21 
09:30~12:30 MUJZ 6
13:30~16:30 MUPD 2
17:00~18:00 West

22 
09:00~17:30 Theory
17:30~20:30 Devuys

23 
18:00~20:30 Devuys
24 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 3
14:00~15:00 NIgrin
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3
17:00~20:00 West

25 
09:00~11:00 Lafort
11:30~13:00 MUMT 2
13:00~15:00 MUPG 2
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3
17:00~19:00 Stillm

26 
11:30~13:00 MUTH 3
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3
16:30~18:00 Roe-Mi

27 
11:30~13:00 MUMT 2
13:00~15:00 MUPG 2
15:00~16:30 MUHL 3
16:30~19:30 Suzuki

28 
09:30~12:30 MUJZ 6
13:30~16:30 MUPD 2

29 
09:00~17:00 Theory


View Day: Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | Jan 31 | [ Feb 01 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 03 | Feb 04 | Feb 05 | Feb 06 | Feb 07 | Feb 08
View Week: Dec 29 | Jan 05 | Jan 12 | Jan 19 | [ Jan 26 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 09 | Feb 16 | Feb 23
View Month: Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | [ Feb 2020 ] | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020

Print Preview