Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-401 MacMaster (grd. pno
C-402 Hansen (grd. pno.)
C-403 Algieri (grd. pno.)
C-501 McMahon (grd. pno.)
C-503
C-506 Popescu (grd. pno)
C-507 Kolomyjec (grd. pno
C-508 Labelle (grd. pno.)
C-509 Hargreaves (grd. p
C-615 (grd. pno.)
January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

February 2020 - Teaching Studios-VOICE - C-615 (grd. pno.)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
2 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
15:30~19:30 Brett

3 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

4 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

5 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

6 
07:30~10:00 piano
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

7 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

8 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
9 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
15:30~19:30 Polega

10 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

11 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

12 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

13 
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

14 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

15 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
16 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
15:30~19:00 Lazaro

17 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

18 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

19 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

20 
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

21 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

22 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
23 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
24 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

25 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

26 
07:30~10:00 piano
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

27 
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

28 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

29 
08:00~21:00 Schnei


View Day: Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | Jan 31 | [ Feb 01 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 03 | Feb 04 | Feb 05 | Feb 06 | Feb 07 | Feb 08
View Week: Dec 29 | Jan 05 | Jan 12 | Jan 19 | [ Jan 26 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 09 | Feb 16 | Feb 23
View Month: Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | [ Feb 2020 ] | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020

Print Preview