Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Reed Room
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-410 Crestron
A-412-Smart-Room
A-510 Crestron
A-512
January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

February 2020 - Library Seminar Rooms - A-410 Crestron

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 
07:00~10:00 OPEN 1
10:00~12:00 Little
18:00~23:30 LIBRAR

2 
07:00~12:00 OPEN 1
12:00~16:00 Landry

3 
11:30~12:30 MUSP 3
13:30~14:00 MUTH 6
14:00~17:00 MUTH 6
17:30~20:30 MUMT 6

4 
08:30~11:30 MUMT 6
11:30~14:30 MUHL 6
14:30~16:00 MUSR 3
17:00~18:30 Vasque
18:30~23:00 Yuki,

5 
11:30~12:30 MUSP 3
13:30~16:30 MUPP 6

6 
09:00~11:30 piano
11:30~14:30 MUGT 6
14:30~16:00 MUSR 3
16:30~17:30 MASC M

7 
07:00~08:00 OPEN 9
09:00~10:00 NCS
10:30~11:30 Jian,
11:30~14:30 MUPP 6
16:00~17:00 Elinor
18:00~23:30 LIBRAR

8 
07:00~10:00 OPEN 1
10:00~12:00 Little
18:00~23:30 LIBRAR

9 
07:00~12:00 OPEN 1
10 
11:30~12:30 MUSP 3
13:30~14:00 MUTH 6
14:00~17:00 MUTH 6
17:30~20:30 MUMT 6

11 
08:30~11:30 MUMT 6
11:30~14:30 MUHL 6
14:30~16:00 MUSR 3
17:30~19:00 Vasque
19:00~21:00 Levesq

12 
11:30~12:30 MUSP 3
13:30~16:30 MUPP 6
18:00~19:30 Bridi,

13 
11:30~14:30 MUGT 6
14:30~16:00 MUSR 3

14 
07:00~08:00 OPEN 9
10:00~11:30 Jian,
11:30~14:30 MUPP 6
16:00~17:00 Elinor
18:00~23:30 LIBRAR

15 
07:00~10:00 OPEN 1
10:00~12:00 Little
18:00~23:30 LIBRAR

16 
07:00~12:00 OPEN 1
14:00~17:00 Christ
19:00~21:00 Kawasa

17 
11:30~12:30 MUSP 3
12:30~13:00 Mative
13:30~14:00 MUTH 6
14:00~17:00 MUTH 6
17:30~20:30 MUMT 6

18 
08:30~11:30 MUMT 6
11:30~14:30 MUHL 6
14:30~16:00 MUSR 3
19:00~22:00 Jiméne

19 
11:30~12:30 MUSP 3
12:30~13:00 Mative
13:30~16:30 MUPP 6
18:00~19:30 Bridi,

20 
11:30~14:30 MUGT 6
14:30~16:00 MUSR 3
16:00~19:00 Poirie

21 
07:00~08:00 OPEN 9
10:00~11:30 Ju, Ya
11:30~14:30 MUPP 6
14:30~16:00 Drouin
16:00~17:00 Elinor
18:00~23:30 LIBRAR

22 
07:00~10:00 OPEN 1
10:00~12:00 Little
18:00~23:30 LIBRAR

23 
07:00~12:00 OPEN 1
24 
11:30~12:30 MUSP 3
13:30~14:00 MUTH 6
14:00~17:00 MUTH 6
17:30~20:30 MUMT 6

25 
08:30~11:30 MUMT 6
11:30~14:30 MUHL 6
14:30~16:00 MUSR 3
16:00~17:00 ACTOR/

26 
09:30~11:30 Kitik,
11:30~12:30 MUSP 3
13:30~16:30 MUPP 6
16:30~18:30 MUEN69
18:30~20:30 Jimene

27 
11:30~14:30 MUGT 6
14:30~16:00 MUSR 3
16:00~19:00 Poirie

28 
07:00~08:00 OPEN 9
11:30~14:30 MUPP 6
16:00~17:00 Elinor
18:00~23:30 LIBRAR

29 
07:00~10:00 OPEN 1
10:00~12:00 Little
18:00~23:30 LIBRAR


View Day: Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | Jan 31 | [ Feb 01 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 03 | Feb 04 | Feb 05 | Feb 06 | Feb 07 | Feb 08
View Week: Dec 29 | Jan 05 | Jan 12 | Jan 19 | [ Jan 26 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 09 | Feb 16 | Feb 23
View Month: Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | [ Feb 2020 ] | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020

Print Preview