Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-305 Dean
C-306 Marandola
C-306A Bandy
C-406 Leclair
C-407
C-408 Cho
C-409 Flute
C-502 Strauss (G)
C-513 M Haimovitz
C-515 D McNabney
C-516 Melançon
C-601 R Stoelzel
C-602 Cazes
C-603 Trumpet,Tuba &Tromb
C-606 Bolduc
C-610 Vallée
C-611 Roy (G)
C-616
C-617 Hauser (G)
January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

February 2020 - Teaching Studios - C-409 Flute

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 
10:30~17:00 Snider
2 
09:30~12:30 Read,
13:00~16:00 Christ

3 
09:00~11:00 Christ
14:00~15:30 Louise
15:30~22:00 Shuter

4 
10:00~12:00 Darroc
12:00~17:00 Christ
17:00~22:00 Shuter

5 
10:00~12:00 Box, J
12:00~18:30 Christ
18:30~21:00 Snider

6 
10:00~12:00 Dahlen
12:00~17:30 Christ
17:30~20:30 Brouwe

7 
08:30~11:30 Gaudre
13:00~14:00 Darroc
14:00~17:30 Leclai

8 
10:30~17:00 Snider
9 
13:00~16:00 Christ
10 
09:30~15:30 G'froe
15:30~22:00 Shuter

11 
10:00~12:00 Darroc
12:00~17:00 Christ
17:00~22:00 Shuter

12 
08:00~10:00 Christ
12:00~18:30 Christ
18:30~21:00 Snider

13 
10:00~12:00 Dahlen
12:00~17:30 Christ

14 
08:30~11:30 Gaudre
12:00~14:00 Darroc
14:00~18:30 Leclai

15 
10:30~17:00 Snider
16 
12:00~13:00 Darroc
13:00~16:00 Christ
16:00~20:00 Jones,

17 
09:30~15:30 G'froe
15:30~22:00 Shuter

18 
10:00~12:00 Darroc
12:00~17:00 Christ
17:00~22:00 Shuter

19 
12:00~18:30 Christ
18:30~21:00 Snider

20 
10:00~12:00 Dahlen
12:00~17:30 Christ
18:30~20:30 Snider

21 
08:30~11:30 Gaudre
11:30~13:00 Read,
13:00~14:00 Darroc
14:00~17:30 Leclai

22 
10:30~17:00 Snider
23 
13:00~16:00 Christ
16:00~19:00 Pollar

24 
15:30~22:00 Shuter
25 
10:00~12:00 Darroc
12:00~17:00 Christ
17:00~22:00 Shuter

26 
12:00~18:30 Christ
18:30~21:00 Snider

27 
10:00~12:00 Dahlen
12:00~17:30 Christ

28 
08:30~11:30 Gaudre
12:00~13:30 Howes,
14:00~17:30 Leclai

29 
10:30~17:00 Snider


View Day: Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | Jan 31 | [ Feb 01 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 03 | Feb 04 | Feb 05 | Feb 06 | Feb 07 | Feb 08
View Week: Dec 29 | Jan 05 | Jan 12 | Jan 19 | [ Jan 26 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 09 | Feb 16 | Feb 23
View Month: Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | [ Feb 2020 ] | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020

Print Preview