Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-416 Hashimoto
C-417 Pilc
C-418 1G Piano
C-420 Laimon
C-421 Zuk/Lemelin
C-422 Poletaev
C-423 1G Piano
C-517 Mdivani
January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

February 2020 - Teaching Studios-PIANO - C-418 1G Piano

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 
08:00~17:00 Nigri
2 

3 
08:30~11:00 Karlic
11:00~14:00 Suh (R
14:00~15:00 Jung S
15:00~21:00 Sosa

4 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:00 Sosa

5 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:30 Karlic

6 
10:30~13:30 Gonthi
13:30~16:00 Pellet
16:00~17:00 Milcza
17:00~22:00 Mutya

7 
09:00~15:30 Harboy
15:30~16:30 Straus
16:30~21:00 Csarna

8 
08:00~17:00 Nigri
9 

10 
08:30~11:00 Karlic
11:00~14:00 Suh (R
14:00~15:00 Jung S
15:00~21:00 Sosa

11 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:00 Sosa

12 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:30 Karlic

13 
10:30~13:30 Gonthi
13:30~16:00 Pellet
16:00~17:00 Milcza
17:00~22:00 Mutya

14 
09:00~15:30 Harboy
15:30~16:30 Straus
16:30~21:00 Csarna

15 
08:00~17:00 Nigri
16 
16:00~18:00 Mutya
17 
08:30~11:00 Karlic
11:00~14:00 Suh (R
14:00~15:00 Jung S
15:00~21:00 Sosa

18 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:00 Sosa

19 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:30 Karlic

20 
10:30~13:30 Gonthi
13:30~16:00 Pellet
16:00~17:00 Milcza
17:00~22:00 Mutya

21 
09:00~15:30 Harboy
15:30~16:30 Straus
16:30~21:00 Csarna

22 
08:00~17:00 Nigri
23 
09:00~12:00 Martin
24 
08:30~11:00 Karlic
11:00~14:00 Suh (R
14:00~15:00 Jung S
15:00~21:00 Sosa

25 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:00 Sosa

26 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:30 Karlic

27 
10:30~13:30 Gonthi
13:30~16:00 Pellet
16:00~17:00 Milcza
17:00~22:00 Mutya

28 
09:00~15:30 Harboy
15:30~16:30 Straus
16:30~21:00 Csarna

29 
08:00~17:00 Nigri
17:00~18:30 Mutya


View Day: Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | Jan 31 | [ Feb 01 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 03 | Feb 04 | Feb 05 | Feb 06 | Feb 07 | Feb 08
View Week: Dec 29 | Jan 05 | Jan 12 | Jan 19 | [ Jan 26 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 09 | Feb 16 | Feb 23
View Month: Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | [ Feb 2020 ] | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020

Print Preview