Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

February 2020 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 

2 

3 
09:30~11:30 Sakata
14:00~15:00 Sakata
17:00~19:30 Ledger

4 
12:30~14:00 Aldric
14:00~15:00 Lauvra
16:30~17:00 Jimene
17:00~18:30 Lazaro
18:30~20:30 Leah L

5 
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~16:00 Carol-
16:00~19:30 Suren

6 
11:30~13:30 Sasha
13:30~16:00 Poulin
16:00~19:00 Trudel
19:00~22:00 Leah L

7 
10:00~13:00 Marcha
13:00~18:30 Trudel

8 

9 
11:00~14:00 Cristi
10 
14:00~15:00 NIgin,
15:00~17:00 Sakata
17:00~19:30 Ledger

11 
09:00~11:00 Sakata
11:00~13:00 Li, Ju
14:00~16:00 Lauvra
16:00~17:00 Wang,
17:00~18:30 Lazaro

12 
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~16:00 Carol-
16:00~19:30 Suren
19:30~21:30 Sakata

13 
11:00~13:00 Li, Bo
13:00~15:00 Egan,
15:00~19:00 Trudel
19:00~22:00 Lee, L

14 
10:00~13:00 Marcha
13:00~18:30 Trudel

15 
09:00~12:00 Gupta,
12:30~16:30 Dunkle

16 
14:00~17:00 Leah L
17 
11:30~12:30 Fraser
14:00~15:00 NIgin,
17:00~19:30 Ledger

18 
11:00~13:00 Li, Ju
14:00~16:00 Lauvra
17:00~18:30 Lazaro
18:30~22:00 Leah L

19 
07:30~11:30 piano
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~16:00 Carol-
16:00~19:30 Suren

20 
13:00~15:00 Egan,
15:00~19:00 Trudel
19:00~20:00 Leah L

21 
11:00~12:00 Tong W
12:00~13:00 Kasins
13:00~18:30 Trudel
18:30~22:30 Lee, L

22 
08:00~10:00 Zotova
10:00~13:00 Ben Kw
13:30~17:30 Denonc

23 
11:00~13:30 Denonc
24 
08:00~17:00 Musica
17:00~19:30 Ledger

25 
08:00~13:00 Musica
13:00~15:00 Li, Ju
16:00~17:00 Fraser
17:00~18:30 Lazaro
18:30~20:30 Leah L

26 
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~16:00 Carol-
16:00~19:30 Suren

27 
08:00~16:00 Musica
16:00~19:00 Trudel
20:30~22:30 Leah L

28 
10:00~13:00 Marcha
13:00~18:30 Trudel
18:30~22:00 Keep f

29 
08:00~13:00 Keep f
13:00~14:00 Denonc
14:00~16:30 Keep f
16:30~18:00 Denonc
18:00~23:30 Keep f


View Day: Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | Jan 31 | [ Feb 01 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 03 | Feb 04 | Feb 05 | Feb 06 | Feb 07 | Feb 08
View Week: Dec 29 | Jan 05 | Jan 12 | Jan 19 | [ Jan 26 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 09 | Feb 16 | Feb 23
View Month: Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | [ Feb 2020 ] | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020

Print Preview