Areas

Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

February 2020 - Ensemble Rooms - C-309 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 
09:00~12:00 Little
15:00~19:00 Fan Ji

2 
10:30~13:30 Salvia
14:00~18:00 Shi, D
18:30~22:00 Aldric

3 
11:30~15:00 JImene
15:00~16:00 Jimene
16:00~16:30 Mahar
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 MUIT 2

4 
11:00~12:00 Surett
12:00~14:00 Lowe,
15:00~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:00 Cather
20:00~21:00 Bell,

5 
08:00~10:00 Liu, X
10:00~11:30 Jon Wi
11:30~12:30 Novak,
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Mahar ...

6 
08:30~11:30 MGSO s
11:30~12:30 Novak,
12:30~16:30 Read
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 Georgi

7 
09:00~11:00 Beni S
11:00~12:30 Broeka
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~17:00 Leclai
17:00~19:00 Leclai ...

8 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:30~14:00 Michel
14:00~19:00 Hasega
19:00~22:00 Chan,

9 
10:00~17:00 Hasega
17:00~21:00 Zotova

10 
09:00~10:00 Hasega
10:00~14:00 Hasega
14:00~15:30 Saito-
16:00~16:30 Mahar
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 MUIT 2

11 
09:30~10:30 Pellet
10:30~12:00 Surett
12:00~14:00 Lowe,
14:00~15:00 Swartz
15:00~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

12 
07:00~10:00 Salvia
10:00~11:30 Jon Wi
11:30~12:30 Novak,
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Mahar ...

13 
10:00~11:30 Zhang,
11:30~12:30 Novak,
12:30~16:30 Read
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Dahlen

14 
07:00~10:00 Salvia
10:30~12:30 Aldric
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~19:00 Chappe

15 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~15:30 Jiang,
15:30~16:30 String

16 
11:30~15:30 Blanch
15:30~17:00 Kasins
17:00~19:00 Novak,
19:00~21:00 Kawasa

17 
09:30~16:30 Aldric
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 MUIT 2

18 
09:30~11:00 Jones,
12:00~14:00 Lowe,
14:00~15:00 Marcha
15:00~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Jimene

19 
08:00~11:30 Musica
11:30~12:30 Novak,
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Mahar
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

20 
08:00~11:30 Musica
11:30~12:30 Novak,
12:30~16:30 Read
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Musica

21 
09:00~12:30 Musica
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~20:00 Musica

22 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:30~14:00 Zotova
14:00~22:00 Musica

23 
09:00~19:30 Musica
24 
08:00~16:00 Musica
16:00~16:30 Mahar
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 MUIT 2

25 
08:00~12:00 Musica
12:00~14:00 Lowe,
14:00~15:00 Swartz
15:00~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Jimene

26 
08:00~12:30 Musica
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Mahar
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Rossy

27 
08:00~12:30 Musica
12:30~16:30 Read
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Dahlen

28 
08:00~12:30 Musica
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~19:30 Musica
20:00~22:00 Amahri

29 
09:00~12:00 Little
13:00~14:00 Zotova
14:00~23:00 Musica


View Day: Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | Jan 31 | [ Feb 01 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 03 | Feb 04 | Feb 05 | Feb 06 | Feb 07 | Feb 08
View Week: Dec 29 | Jan 05 | Jan 12 | Jan 19 | [ Jan 26 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 09 | Feb 16 | Feb 23
View Month: Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | [ Feb 2020 ] | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020

Print Preview