Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

February 2020 - Ensemble Rooms - A-025 Wirth Opera Studio

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 
08:00~09:30 Settin
09:30~13:00 Voice
14:00~16:30 Voice
16:30~19:00 Polega
19:00~22:00 Voice

2 
07:30~08:00 No ad
08:00~09:30 Harpsi
09:30~13:30 Voice
17:00~23:30 WOS bu

3 
07:30~08:00 No ad
09:00~10:00 Banff
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~17:30 Opera
17:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

4 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~20:00 MacMas
20:00~21:00 Bell, ...

5 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~23:00 Prevos

6 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
12:00~12:30 Medita
12:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~20:30 Kyrian

7 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Kyrian
20:30~22:30 Grossm

8 
09:00~16:00 Gradua
16:00~18:30 Nakamu
19:00~22:00 Voice

9 
08:00~23:00 Bednar
10 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~17:30 Opera
17:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~21:30 Carbot

11 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~20:00 MacMas
20:00~22:00 Urritu

12 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 Shuda,
21:30~23:00 Hendy,

13 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
12:00~12:30 Medita
12:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~21:30 Shuda, ...

14 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 Shuda,
21:30~23:00 Hendy,

15 
09:00~12:00 Gradua
12:30~18:00 Gradua
19:00~22:00 Voice

16 
09:00~10:00 Harpsi
10:00~12:00 Gradua

17 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~17:30 Opera
17:30~18:30 MUEN 5
20:00~22:00 Urritu

18 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
13:30~16:30 Macmas
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~20:00 MacMas
20:00~23:00 Covill

19 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~22:00 Amahri

20 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
12:00~12:30 Medita
12:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~21:30 Urritu

21 
07:30~08:00 No ad
09:00~10:00 Li, Ya
10:00~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:00 Lorenz

22 
09:30~16:00 Gradua
18:00~22:00 Voice

23 
14:00~16:00 Sabour
17:30~20:30 Baron,
20:30~23:00 Dunkle

24 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~17:30 Opera
17:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 Polega ...

25 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~20:00 MacMas
20:00~23:00 Marzor

26 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:00 Siegel
20:00~22:30 Jimene

27 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
12:00~12:30 Medita
12:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~22:00 MGSS S

28 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:00 MGSS S

29 
10:00~17:00 Voice
19:00~22:00 Voice


View Day: Jan 26 | Jan 27 | Jan 28 | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | Jan 31 | [ Feb 01 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 03 | Feb 04 | Feb 05 | Feb 06 | Feb 07 | Feb 08
View Week: Dec 29 | Jan 05 | Jan 12 | Jan 19 | [ Jan 26 ] | Feb 02 | Feb 09 | Feb 16 | Feb 23
View Month: Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | [ Feb 2020 ] | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020

Print Preview