Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-401 MacMaster (grd. pno
C-402 Hansen (grd. pno.)
C-403 Algieri (grd. pno.)
C-501 McMahon (grd. pno.)
C-503
C-506 Popescu (grd. pno)
C-507 Kolomyjec (grd. pno
C-508 Labelle (grd. pno.)
C-509 Hargreaves (grd. p
C-615 (grd. pno.)
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
April 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

March 2020 - Teaching Studios-VOICE - C-615 (grd. pno.)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
2 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

3 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

4 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

5 
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

6 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

7 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
8 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
15:30~19:30 Polega

9 
10:00~11:00 Polega
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

10 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

11 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

12 
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

13 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

14 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
15 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
16 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

17 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

18 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

19 
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

20 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

21 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
22 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
15:30~19:30 Brett

23 
10:00~11:00 Brett
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

24 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

25 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

26 
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

27 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

28 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
29 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
30 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

31 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

       


View Day: Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | Feb 29 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Feb 02 | Feb 09 | Feb 16 | Feb 23 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 08 | Mar 15 | Mar 22 | Mar 29
View Month: Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | [ Mar 2020 ] | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020

Print Preview