Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-416 Hashimoto
C-417 Pilc
C-418 1G Piano
C-420 Laimon
C-421 Zuk/Lemelin
C-422 Poletaev
C-423 1G Piano
C-517 Mdivani
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
April 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

March 2020 - Teaching Studios-PIANO - C-418 1G Piano

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 

2 
08:30~11:00 Karlic
11:00~14:00 Suh (R
14:00~15:00 Jung S
15:00~21:00 Sosa

3 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:00 Sosa

4 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:30 Karlic

5 
10:30~13:30 Gonthi
13:30~16:00 Pellet
16:00~17:00 Milcza
17:00~22:00 Mutya

6 
09:00~15:30 Harboy
15:30~16:30 Straus
16:30~21:00 Csarna

7 
08:00~17:00 Nigri
8 

9 
08:30~11:00 Karlic
11:00~14:00 Suh (R
14:00~15:00 Jung S
15:00~21:00 Sosa

10 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:00 Sosa

11 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:30 Karlic

12 
10:30~13:30 Gonthi
13:30~16:00 Pellet
16:00~17:00 Milcza
17:00~22:00 Mutya

13 
09:00~15:30 Harboy
15:30~16:30 Straus
16:30~21:00 Csarna

14 
08:00~17:00 Nigri
15 

16 
08:30~11:00 Karlic
11:00~14:00 Suh (R
14:00~15:00 Jung S
15:00~21:00 Sosa

17 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:00 Sosa

18 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:30 Karlic

19 
10:30~13:30 Gonthi
13:30~16:00 Pellet
16:00~17:00 Milcza
17:00~22:00 Mutya

20 
09:00~15:30 Harboy
15:30~16:30 Straus
16:30~21:00 Csarna

21 
08:00~17:00 Nigri
22 

23 
08:30~11:00 Karlic
11:00~14:00 Suh (R
14:00~15:00 Jung S
15:00~21:00 Sosa

24 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:00 Sosa

25 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:30 Karlic

26 
10:30~13:30 Gonthi
13:30~16:00 Pellet
16:00~17:00 Milcza
17:00~22:00 Mutya

27 
09:00~15:30 Harboy
15:30~16:30 Straus
16:30~21:00 Csarna

28 
08:00~17:00 Nigri
29 

30 
08:30~11:00 Karlic
11:00~14:00 Suh (R
14:00~15:00 Jung S
15:00~21:00 Sosa

31 
10:30~16:30 Gonthi
16:30~21:00 Sosa

       


View Day: Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | Feb 29 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Feb 02 | Feb 09 | Feb 16 | Feb 23 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 08 | Mar 15 | Mar 22 | Mar 29
View Month: Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | [ Mar 2020 ] | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020

Print Preview