Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-407 Accom/General (U)
E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )
E-527 Accompanist Room (G
E-528 Accompanist Room (G
E-539 Mixed Ensemble (G)
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
April 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

March 2020 - Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms - E-501 Piano Ens ( 2 G )

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
09:00~11:00 Kwong,
2 
14:00~15:30 Nigrim
17:00~19:30 Ledger

3 
11:00~13:00 Li, Ju
14:00~16:00 Lauvra
17:00~18:30 Lazaro

4 
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~16:00 Carol-
16:00~19:30 Suren

5 
09:00~12:30 Michel
13:00~15:00 Egan,
15:00~19:00 Trudel

6 
10:00~13:00 Marcha
13:00~18:30 Trudel

7 
14:00~18:00 Li, Ju
8 

9 
14:00~15:30 Nigrim
17:00~19:30 Ledger

10 
10:00~11:00 Ben Kw
11:00~13:00 Li, Ju
14:00~16:00 Lauvra
16:00~17:00 Nigrim
17:00~18:30 Lazaro

11 
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~16:00 Carol-
16:00~19:30 Suren

12 
10:00~13:00 Broeka
13:00~15:00 Egan,
15:00~19:00 Trudel

13 
10:00~13:00 Marcha
13:00~18:30 Trudel

14 
10:00~17:00 Li, Bo
15 
14:00~18:00 Hong,
16 
10:00~13:00 Hong,
14:00~15:30 Nigrim
17:00~19:30 Ledger

17 
08:00~11:00 piano
11:00~13:00 Li, Ju
14:00~16:00 Lauvra
17:00~18:30 Lazaro

18 
08:00~11:30 piano
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~16:00 Carol-
16:00~19:30 Suren

19 
11:30~13:00 Brigit
13:00~15:00 Egan,
15:00~19:00 Trudel

20 
10:00~13:00 Marcha
13:00~18:30 Trudel

21 

22 

23 
14:00~15:30 Nigrim
17:00~19:30 Ledger

24 
11:00~13:00 Li, Ju
14:00~16:00 Lauvra
17:00~18:30 Lazaro

25 
11:30~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~16:00 Carol-
16:00~19:30 Suren

26 
13:00~15:00 Egan,
15:00~19:00 Trudel

27 
10:00~13:00 Marcha
13:00~18:30 Trudel

28 

29 

30 
14:00~15:30 Nigrim
17:00~19:30 Ledger

31 
11:00~13:00 Li, Ju
14:00~16:00 Lauvra
17:00~18:30 Lazaro

       


View Day: Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | Feb 29 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Feb 02 | Feb 09 | Feb 16 | Feb 23 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 08 | Mar 15 | Mar 22 | Mar 29
View Month: Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | [ Mar 2020 ] | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020

Print Preview