Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Piano
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
April 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

March 2020 - Ensemble Rooms - C-309 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
12:00~17:00 Musica
2 
12:00~15:00 Raphae
17:00~18:30 Mutya

3 
09:30~12:00 Milatz
12:00~14:00 piano
18:30~19:30 Jimene

4 
08:30~12:00 Milatz
15:30~17:30 Alice
18:30~21:00 Rossy
21:00~22:30 Cooper

5 
11:30~12:30 Novak,
12:30~16:30 Read
21:30~22:00 Benjam

6 
10:00~12:00 Dahlen
12:00~15:00 Meagan
19:00~21:30 Benjam

7 
09:00~12:00 Little
13:30~17:00 Beni S

8 
09:00~11:00 Lafort
13:00~15:30 Milatz

9 
10:00~14:00 Milatz
16:00~16:30 Mahar
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 MUIT 2

10 
08:00~10:00 Gagnon
10:00~12:00 Sienna
12:00~14:00 Lowe,
14:00~15:00 Swartz
15:00~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

11 
11:30~12:30 Novak,
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Mahar
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Rossy

12 
08:30~11:30 Schuli
11:30~12:30 Novak,
12:30~16:30 Read
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Novak,

13 
10:00~12:00 Sienna
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:30~18:30 Swartz
18:30~21:30 Briann

14 
09:00~12:00 Little
15 
09:30~14:00 Davis,
16 
08:30~15:30 Joy Bl
16:00~16:30 Mahar
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 MUIT 2

17 
10:00~12:00 Sienna
12:00~14:00 Lowe,
15:00~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Jimene

18 
09:00~11:30 Simon
11:30~12:30 Novak,
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Mahar
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

19 
11:30~12:30 Novak,
12:30~16:30 Read
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Novak,

20 
10:00~12:00 Sienna
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
17:00~19:00 Rossy

21 
09:00~12:00 Little
14:00~17:00 Davis,
17:00~20:30 Li, Bo

22 
18:00~21:00 Martin
23 
09:00~11:30 Simon
11:30~16:00 Simon
16:00~16:30 Mahar
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 MUIT 2

24 
10:00~12:00 Sienna
12:00~14:00 Lowe,
15:00~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Jimene
20:30~23:00 Pilc,

25 
11:30~12:30 Novak,
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
16:00~16:30 Mahar
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Rossy

26 
11:30~12:30 Novak,
12:30~16:30 Read
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Novak,

27 
10:00~12:00 Sienna
12:30~14:00 MUIT 2
14:30~16:00 MUIT 3
17:00~19:00 Leclai

28 
09:00~12:00 Little
17:00~20:30 Li, Bo

29 

30 
16:00~16:30 Mahar
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 MUIT 2

31 
12:00~14:00 Lowe,
15:00~16:30 Pellet
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Jimene

       


View Day: Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | Feb 29 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Feb 02 | Feb 09 | Feb 16 | Feb 23 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 08 | Mar 15 | Mar 22 | Mar 29
View Month: Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | [ Mar 2020 ] | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020

Print Preview