Areas

Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
April 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

March 2020 - Ensemble Rooms - C-302 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
11:00~14:30 Benede
2 
13:00~16:00 Camill
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

3 
10:00~12:00 Sienna
13:00~16:00 Camill
18:00~19:00 Linsle

4 
14:00~18:30 Andrew
19:00~20:30 Jazz C
20:30~22:30 Michel

5 
09:00~12:00 Chappe
12:30~13:30 Michel
13:30~14:30 Jensen
14:30~15:30 Jayme,
18:30~19:30 Galea

6 
10:00~11:30 Howle,
12:30~17:30 Dolin

7 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
14:00~18:00 Choi

8 
18:00~21:00 Oz McC
9 
09:00~11:00 Marilo
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:00 Jean-S
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Jean M ...

10 
09:30~10:30 Marcha
10:30~12:30 Dahlen
12:30~15:30 MUPG 3
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~19:00 Linsle
19:00~22:00 Sulliv

11 
09:30~11:30 piano
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:30~14:30 Tabla
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~20:30 Jazz C

12 
08:30~11:30 MGSO s
11:30~13:30 MUPG 3
13:30~14:30 Jensen
14:30~15:30 Jayme,
15:30~16:30 Chris
16:30~18:00 Darroc ...

13 
10:00~11:30 Howle,
11:30~12:30 Leclai
12:30~17:30 Dolin
17:30~20:30 Adam B

14 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
14:00~18:00 Choi

15 
19:30~21:30 Leon,
16 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~19:30 Marcha
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

17 
09:30~10:30 Marcha
10:30~12:30 Dahlen
12:30~15:30 MUPG 3
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~19:00 Linsle
19:00~22:00 Sulliv

18 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:30~14:30 Tabla
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~20:30 Jazz C

19 
11:30~13:30 MUPG 3
13:30~14:30 Jensen
14:30~15:30 Jayme,
16:30~18:00 Darroc
18:30~19:30 Galea
19:30~22:00 Jayden

20 
10:00~11:30 Howle,
12:30~17:30 Dolin
17:30~19:30 Jazz I

21 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
14:00~18:00 Choi
18:30~21:30 Davis,

22 

23 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 Davis,

24 
10:30~12:30 Dahlen
12:30~15:30 MUPG 3
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~19:00 Linsle

25 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:30~14:30 Tabla
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

26 
08:30~11:30 Bourgo
11:30~13:30 MUPG 3
13:30~14:30 Jensen
14:30~15:30 Jayme,
16:30~18:00 Swartz
18:30~19:30 Galea

27 
10:00~11:30 Howle,
12:30~17:30 Dolin
18:00~22:00 Natali

28 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
14:00~18:00 Choi

29 

30 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:00 Touche

31 
10:30~12:30 Dahlen
12:30~15:30 MUPG 3
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~19:00 Linsle

       


View Day: Feb 24 | Feb 25 | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | Feb 28 | Feb 29 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 02 | Mar 03 | Mar 04 | Mar 05 | Mar 06 | Mar 07 | Mar 08
View Week: Feb 02 | Feb 09 | Feb 16 | Feb 23 | [ Mar 01 ] | Mar 08 | Mar 15 | Mar 22 | Mar 29
View Month: Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | [ Mar 2020 ] | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020

Print Preview