Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
C-401 MacMaster (grd. pno
C-402 Hansen (grd. pno.)
C-403 Algieri (grd. pno.)
C-501 McMahon (grd. pno.)
C-503
C-506 Popescu (grd. pno)
C-507 Kolomyjec (grd. pno
C-508 Labelle (grd. pno.)
C-509 Hargreaves (grd. p
C-615 (grd. pno.)
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
April 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
May 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

April 2020 - Teaching Studios-VOICE - C-615 (grd. pno.)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

2 
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

3 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

4 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
5 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
6 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

7 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

8 
10:00~15:00 Kutan
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

9 
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

10 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

11 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
12 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
13 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

14 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

15 
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

16 
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

17 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

18 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
19 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
20 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

21 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

22 
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

23 
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

24 
09:30~13:00 Straus
13:00~18:00 Olivie
18:00~21:00 Sylves

25 
08:00~21:00 Schnei
26 
09:00~15:30 Lazaro
27 
11:00~14:00 Polega
14:00~15:30 Polega
15:30~21:00 Csarna

28 
10:00~13:30 Straus
13:30~16:30 Polega
18:00~22:00 Lazaro

29 
16:00~18:00 Milcza
18:00~21:00 Straus

30 
10:00~13:00 Straus
13:00~15:00 Nigrim
15:00~20:00 Lefebv

   


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 01 | Mar 08 | Mar 15 | Mar 22 | [ Mar 29 ] | Apr 05 | Apr 12 | Apr 19 | Apr 26
View Month: Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | [ Apr 2020 ] | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020

Print Preview