Areas

Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Early Music
Ensemble Rooms
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-413 Early Music
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
April 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
May 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

April 2020 - Ensemble Rooms - C-302 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
1 
09:00~11:30 Choral
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:30~14:30 Tabla
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

2 
11:30~13:30 MUPG 3
13:30~14:30 Jensen
14:30~15:30 Jayme,
16:30~17:30 Darroc
18:30~19:30 Galea

3 
10:00~11:30 Howle,
12:30~17:30 Dolin

4 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
14:00~18:00 Choi

5 
16:00~17:30 Stuart
19:30~21:30 Leon,

6 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Dardyk

7 
10:30~12:30 Dahlen
12:30~15:30 MUPG 3
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~19:00 Linsle

8 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
13:00~14:00 Novak,
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

9 
11:30~13:30 MUPG 3
14:30~15:30 Jayme,
18:30~19:30 Galea

10 
10:00~11:30 Howle,
11 
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
14:00~18:00 Choi

12 

13 
11:30~13:00 MUJZ 2
14:30~16:00 MUJZ 3
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5

14 
10:30~12:30 Dahlen
12:30~15:30 MUPG 3
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~19:00 Linsle
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

15 
19:30~21:30 Jazz C
16 
14:30~15:30 Jayme,
18:30~19:30 Galea
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

17 
07:00~07:30 Exam p
18 
07:00~07:30 Exam p
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
14:00~18:00 Choi

19 
07:00~07:30 Exam p
20 
07:00~07:30 Exam p
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

21 
07:00~07:30 Exam p
18:00~19:00 Linsle
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

22 
07:00~07:30 Exam p
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

23 
07:00~07:30 Exam p
18:30~19:30 Galea
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

24 
07:00~07:30 Exam p
25 
07:00~07:30 Exam p
09:00~12:00 Little
12:00~13:00 Ukulel
14:00~18:00 Choi

26 
07:00~07:30 Exam p
27 
07:00~07:30 Exam p
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

28 
07:00~07:30 Exam p
18:00~19:00 Linsle
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

29 
07:00~07:30 Exam p
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

30 
07:00~07:30 Exam p
18:30~19:30 Galea
19:30~21:30 Jazz C

   


View Day: Mar 26 | Mar 27 | Mar 28 | Mar 29 | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | [ Apr 01 ] | Apr 02 | Apr 03 | Apr 04 | Apr 05 | Apr 06 | Apr 07 | Apr 08
View Week: Mar 01 | Mar 08 | Mar 15 | Mar 22 | [ Mar 29 ] | Apr 05 | Apr 12 | Apr 19 | Apr 26
View Month: Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | [ Apr 2020 ] | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020

Print Preview