Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-505
E-506
E-509
E-510
E-511
E-512
E-513
E-514
E-515
E-516
E-529
E-530
E-531
E-532
E-533
E-534
E-535
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

October 2020 - Practice Rooms - Piano - E-515

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~11:30 Fergus
12:00~14:00 Qixuan
14:00~18:00 Ryzhov

2 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~11:30 Mercie
12:00~14:00 Wang,
14:30~16:30 Fergus

3 
08:00~10:00 Abella
10:00~14:00 Klymys
14:00~16:00 Kubota
16:00~18:00 Abella

4 
10:00~14:00 Klasse
16:00~18:00 Abella

5 
09:30~11:30 Kim, G
13:00~14:30 Uzelac
15:00~18:00 Cook,

6 
08:00~10:00 Abella
10:00~12:00 Popesc
12:00~14:00 Mok, O
14:00~15:00 N/A
16:00~18:00 Popesc

7 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
10:00~11:30 Chen,
12:00~14:00 Popesc
15:00~16:30 Qixuan
16:30~18:00 Popesc

8 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~11:30 Fergus
12:00~14:00 Qixuan
14:00~18:00 Ryzhov

9 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~11:30 Mercie
12:00~14:00 Wang,
14:30~16:30 Fergus

10 
08:00~10:00 Abella
10:00~14:00 Klymys
14:00~16:00 Kubota
16:00~18:00 Abella

11 
10:00~14:00 Klasse
16:00~18:00 Abella

12 
09:30~11:30 Kim, G
13:00~14:30 Uzelac
15:00~18:00 Cook,

13 
08:00~10:00 Abella
10:00~12:00 Popesc
12:00~14:00 Mok, O
14:00~15:00 N/A
16:00~18:00 Popesc

14 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
10:00~11:30 Chen,
12:00~14:00 Popesc
15:00~16:30 Qixuan
16:30~18:00 Popesc

15 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~11:30 Fergus
12:00~14:00 Qixuan
14:00~18:00 Ryzhov

16 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~11:30 Mercie
12:00~14:00 Wang,
14:30~16:30 Fergus

17 
08:00~10:00 Abella
10:00~14:00 Klymys
14:00~16:00 Kubota
16:00~18:00 Abella

18 
10:00~14:00 Klasse
16:00~18:00 Abella

19 
09:30~11:30 Kim, G
13:00~14:30 Uzelac
15:00~18:00 Cook,

20 
08:00~10:00 Abella
10:00~12:00 Popesc
12:00~14:00 Mok, O
14:00~15:00 N/A
16:00~18:00 Popesc

21 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
10:00~11:30 Chen,
12:00~14:00 Popesc
15:00~16:30 Qixuan
16:30~18:00 Popesc

22 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~11:30 Fergus
12:00~14:00 Qixuan
14:00~18:00 Ryzhov

23 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~11:30 Mercie
12:00~14:00 Wang,
14:30~16:30 Fergus

24 
08:00~10:00 Abella
10:00~14:00 Klymys
14:00~16:00 Kubota
16:00~18:00 Abella

25 
10:00~14:00 Klasse
16:00~18:00 Abella

26 
09:30~11:30 Kim, G
13:00~14:30 Uzelac
15:00~18:00 Cook,

27 
08:00~10:00 Abella
10:00~12:00 Popesc
12:00~14:00 Mok, O
14:00~15:00 N/A
16:00~18:00 Popesc

28 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
10:00~11:30 Chen,
12:00~14:00 Popesc
15:00~16:30 Qixuan
16:30~18:00 Popesc

29 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~11:30 Fergus
12:00~14:00 Qixuan
14:00~18:00 Ryzhov

30 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~11:30 Mercie
12:00~14:00 Wang,
14:30~16:30 Fergus

31 
08:00~10:00 Abella
10:00~14:00 Klymys
14:00~16:00 Kubota
16:00~18:00 Abella


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Aug 30 | Sep 06 | Sep 13 | Sep 20 | [ Sep 27 ] | Oct 04 | Oct 11 | Oct 18 | Oct 25
View Month: Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | [ Oct 2020 ] | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021

Print Preview