Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-505
E-506
E-509
E-510
E-511
E-512
E-513
E-514
E-515
E-516
E-529
E-530
E-531
E-532
E-533
E-534
E-535
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

October 2020 - Practice Rooms - Piano - E-530

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
09:00~11:00 Wong,
11:00~13:00 Safera
13:30~14:00 Wang,
15:00~17:00 Safera

2 
09:00~10:00 Joshua
10:00~12:00 jonah
13:00~15:00 Langil
16:00~18:00 Mok, O

3 
08:00~10:00 Fergus
11:00~13:00 Swarup
14:00~16:00 Mok, O
16:00~18:00 Fergus

4 
08:00~10:00 Fergus
11:00~13:00 Swarup
13:00~15:30 Kubota
16:00~18:00 Fergus

5 
08:00~10:00 Kriege
10:00~12:00 Goldma
12:00~16:00 Soong,
16:00~18:00 Fergus

6 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~13:00 Celebi
13:00~15:00 Klasse
15:00~16:00 Safera
16:00~18:00 Fergus

7 
08:00~10:00 Klasse
10:00~13:00 Safera
13:00~15:00 Langil
15:00~16:00 Klymys
16:00~18:00 Klasse

8 
09:00~11:00 Wong,
11:00~13:00 Safera
13:30~14:00 Wang,
15:00~17:00 Safera

9 
09:00~10:00 Joshua
10:00~12:00 jonah
13:00~15:00 Langil
16:00~18:00 Mok, O

10 
08:00~10:00 Fergus
11:00~13:00 Swarup
14:00~16:00 Mok, O
16:00~18:00 Fergus

11 
08:00~10:00 Fergus
11:00~13:00 Swarup
13:00~15:30 Kubota
16:00~18:00 Fergus

12 
08:00~10:00 Kriege
10:00~12:00 Goldma
12:00~16:00 Soong,
16:00~18:00 Fergus

13 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~13:00 Celebi
13:00~15:00 Klasse
15:00~16:00 Safera
16:00~18:00 Fergus

14 
08:00~10:00 Klasse
10:00~13:00 Safera
13:00~15:00 Langil
15:00~16:00 Klymys
16:00~18:00 Klasse

15 
09:00~11:00 Wong,
11:00~13:00 Safera
13:30~14:00 Wang,
15:00~17:00 Safera

16 
09:00~10:00 Joshua
10:00~12:00 jonah
13:00~15:00 Langil
16:00~18:00 Mok, O

17 
08:00~10:00 Fergus
11:00~13:00 Swarup
14:00~16:00 Mok, O
16:00~18:00 Fergus

18 
08:00~10:00 Fergus
11:00~13:00 Swarup
13:00~15:30 Kubota
16:00~18:00 Fergus

19 
08:00~10:00 Kriege
10:00~12:00 Goldma
12:00~16:00 Soong,
16:00~18:00 Fergus

20 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~13:00 Celebi
13:00~15:00 Klasse
15:00~16:00 Safera
16:00~18:00 Fergus

21 
08:00~10:00 Klasse
10:00~13:00 Safera
13:00~15:00 Langil
15:00~16:00 Klymys
16:00~18:00 Klasse

22 
09:00~11:00 Wong,
11:00~13:00 Safera
13:30~14:00 Wang,
15:00~17:00 Safera

23 
09:00~10:00 Joshua
10:00~12:00 jonah
13:00~15:00 Langil
16:00~18:00 Mok, O

24 
08:00~10:00 Fergus
11:00~13:00 Swarup
14:00~16:00 Mok, O
16:00~18:00 Fergus

25 
08:00~10:00 Fergus
11:00~13:00 Swarup
13:00~15:30 Kubota
16:00~18:00 Fergus

26 
08:00~10:00 Kriege
10:00~12:00 Goldma
12:00~16:00 Soong,
16:00~18:00 Fergus

27 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~13:00 Celebi
13:00~15:00 Klasse
15:00~16:00 Safera
16:00~18:00 Fergus

28 
08:00~10:00 Klasse
10:00~13:00 Safera
13:00~15:00 Langil
15:00~16:00 Klymys
16:00~18:00 Klasse

29 
09:00~11:00 Wong,
11:00~13:00 Safera
13:30~14:00 Wang,
15:00~17:00 Safera

30 
09:00~10:00 Joshua
10:00~12:00 jonah
13:00~15:00 Langil
16:00~18:00 Mok, O

31 
08:00~10:00 Fergus
11:00~13:00 Swarup
14:00~16:00 Mok, O
16:00~18:00 Fergus


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Aug 30 | Sep 06 | Sep 13 | Sep 20 | [ Sep 27 ] | Oct 04 | Oct 11 | Oct 18 | Oct 25
View Month: Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | [ Oct 2020 ] | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021

Print Preview