Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-505
E-506
E-509
E-510
E-511
E-512
E-513
E-514
E-515
E-516
E-529
E-530
E-531
E-532
E-533
E-534
E-535
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

October 2020 - Practice Rooms - Piano - E-532

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
08:30~12:30 Dachi-
13:00~15:00 Wong,
15:00~18:00 Lafleu

2 
09:00~13:00 Nakhle
13:00~15:00 Wong,
15:00~16:00 joshua

3 
09:00~11:00 jonah
13:00~15:00 Wong,

4 
13:00~15:00 Wong,
5 
08:00~10:30 Abella
13:00~15:00 Swarup
16:00~18:00 Wang,

6 
08:00~09:00 Safera
09:00~11:00 Cheng,
11:30~14:30 Reyna,
14:30~16:00 Lafleu
16:00~18:00 Abella

7 
08:00~12:00 Dachi-
13:30~15:30 Mok, O
16:00~18:00 Soong,

8 
08:30~12:30 Dachi-
13:00~15:00 Wong,
15:00~18:00 Lafleu

9 
09:00~13:00 Nakhle
13:00~15:00 Wong,
15:00~16:00 joshua

10 
09:00~11:00 jonah
13:00~15:00 Wong,

11 
13:00~15:00 Wong,
12 
08:00~10:30 Abella
13:00~15:00 Swarup
16:00~18:00 Wang,

13 
08:00~09:00 Safera
09:00~11:00 Cheng,
11:30~14:30 Reyna,
14:30~16:00 Lafleu
16:00~18:00 Abella

14 
08:00~12:00 Dachi-
13:30~15:30 Mok, O
16:00~18:00 Soong,

15 
08:30~12:30 Dachi-
13:00~15:00 Wong,
15:00~18:00 Lafleu

16 
09:00~13:00 Nakhle
13:00~15:00 Wong,
15:00~16:00 joshua
16:30~18:30 Shitar

17 
09:00~11:00 jonah
13:00~15:00 Wong,

18 
13:00~15:00 Wong,
19 
08:00~10:30 Abella
13:00~15:00 Swarup
16:00~18:00 Wang,

20 
08:00~09:00 Safera
09:00~11:00 Cheng,
11:30~14:30 Reyna,
14:30~16:00 Lafleu
16:00~18:00 Abella

21 
08:00~12:00 Dachi-
13:30~15:30 Mok, O
16:00~18:00 Soong,

22 
08:30~12:30 Dachi-
13:00~15:00 Wong,
15:00~18:00 Lafleu

23 
09:00~13:00 Nakhle
13:00~15:00 Wong,
15:00~16:00 joshua
16:30~18:30 Shitar

24 
09:00~11:00 jonah
13:00~15:00 Wong,

25 
13:00~15:00 Wong,
26 
08:00~10:30 Abella
13:00~15:00 Swarup
16:00~18:00 Wang,

27 
08:00~09:00 Safera
09:00~11:00 Cheng,
11:30~14:30 Reyna,
14:30~16:00 Lafleu
16:00~18:00 Abella

28 
08:00~12:00 Dachi-
13:30~15:30 Mok, O
16:00~18:00 Soong,

29 
08:30~12:30 Dachi-
13:00~15:00 Wong,
15:00~18:00 Lafleu

30 
09:00~13:00 Nakhle
13:00~15:00 Wong,
15:00~16:00 joshua
16:30~18:30 Shitar

31 
09:00~11:00 jonah
13:00~15:00 Wong,


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Aug 30 | Sep 06 | Sep 13 | Sep 20 | [ Sep 27 ] | Oct 04 | Oct 11 | Oct 18 | Oct 25
View Month: Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | [ Oct 2020 ] | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021

Print Preview