Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-303
E-304
E-306
E-307
E-308
E-309
E-310
E-311
E-312
E-313
E-314
E-315
E-316
E-334
E-336
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

October 2020 - Practice Rooms - Voice - E-303

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
09:00~11:00 Haid,
12:00~14:00 Johnso
15:30~17:30 Cummin

2 
08:30~10:30 Mugger
10:30~12:30 Johnso
13:00~14:00 Bernie
15:30~17:30 Cummin

3 
10:00~12:00 Torrie
12:00~14:00 Johnso
14:00~16:00 Cummin

4 
14:00~16:00 Levand
5 
10:00~12:00 Clarke
12:00~13:30 Laden-
15:30~17:30 Cummin

6 
09:00~11:00 Haid,
12:00~14:00 Johnso
15:30~17:30 Cummin

7 
10:00~11:00 Laden-
12:00~14:00 Johnso
15:30~17:30 Cummin

8 
09:00~11:00 Haid,
12:00~14:00 Johnso
15:30~17:30 Cummin

9 
08:30~10:30 Mugger
10:30~12:30 Johnso
13:00~14:00 Bernie
15:30~17:30 Cummin

10 
10:00~12:00 Torrie
12:00~14:00 Johnso
14:00~16:00 Cummin

11 
14:00~16:00 Levand
12 
10:00~12:00 Clarke
12:00~13:30 Laden-
15:30~17:30 Cummin

13 
09:00~11:00 Haid,
12:00~14:00 Johnso
15:30~17:30 Cummin

14 
10:00~11:00 Laden-
12:00~14:00 Johnso
15:30~17:30 Cummin

15 
09:00~11:00 Haid,
12:00~14:00 Johnso
15:30~17:30 Cummin

16 
08:30~10:30 Mugger
10:30~12:30 Johnso
13:00~14:00 Bernie
15:30~17:30 Cummin

17 
10:00~12:00 Torrie
12:00~14:00 Johnso
14:00~16:00 Cummin

18 
14:00~16:00 Levand
19 
10:00~12:00 Clarke
12:00~13:30 Laden-
15:30~17:30 Cummin

20 
09:00~11:00 Haid,
12:00~14:00 Johnso
15:30~17:30 Cummin

21 
10:00~11:00 Laden-
12:00~14:00 Johnso
15:30~17:30 Cummin

22 
09:00~11:00 Haid,
12:00~14:00 Johnso
15:30~17:30 Cummin

23 
08:30~10:30 Mugger
10:30~12:30 Johnso
13:00~14:00 Bernie
15:30~17:30 Cummin

24 
10:00~12:00 Torrie
12:00~14:00 Johnso
14:00~16:00 Cummin

25 
14:00~16:00 Levand
26 
10:00~12:00 Clarke
12:00~13:30 Laden-
15:30~17:30 Cummin

27 
09:00~11:00 Haid,
12:00~14:00 Johnso
15:30~17:30 Cummin

28 
10:00~11:00 Laden-
12:00~14:00 Johnso
15:30~17:30 Cummin

29 
09:00~11:00 Haid,
12:00~14:00 Johnso
15:30~17:30 Cummin

30 
08:30~10:30 Mugger
10:30~12:30 Johnso
13:00~14:00 Bernie
15:30~17:30 Cummin

31 
10:00~12:00 Torrie
12:00~14:00 Johnso
14:00~16:00 Cummin


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Aug 30 | Sep 06 | Sep 13 | Sep 20 | [ Sep 27 ] | Oct 04 | Oct 11 | Oct 18 | Oct 25
View Month: Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | [ Oct 2020 ] | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021

Print Preview