Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-317
E-318
E-332
E-333
E-335
E-402
E-403
E-404
E-405
E-406
E-409
E-410
E-411
E-412
E-413
E-414
E-415
E-416
E-417
E-418
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

October 2020 - Practice Rooms - Other (1) - E-317

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
09:00~10:30 Vis, R
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
13:30~17:30 Bennet

2 
07:00~09:30 Bolduc
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
14:00~16:30 Urruti
16:30~18:00 Bennet

3 
10:00~14:00 Bennet
4 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~12:00 N/A
12:00~16:00 Bennet
16:00~17:00 N/A

5 
09:00~12:30 Bennet
14:00~15:30 Kailan
17:00~18:00 Friese

6 
07:00~08:30 Bennet
09:00~11:30 Lee, J
11:30~13:30 Stephe
15:00~17:30 Consta

7 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~14:00 Bennet
14:00~16:00 Kailan

8 
09:00~10:30 Vis, R
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
13:30~17:30 Bennet

9 
07:00~09:30 Bolduc
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
14:00~16:30 Urruti
16:30~18:00 Bennet

10 
10:00~14:00 Bennet
11 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~12:00 N/A
12:00~16:00 Bennet
16:00~17:00 N/A

12 
09:00~12:30 Bennet
14:00~15:30 Kailan
17:00~18:00 Friese

13 
07:00~08:30 Bennet
09:00~11:30 Lee, J
11:30~13:30 Stephe
15:00~17:30 Consta

14 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~14:00 Bennet
14:00~16:00 Kailan

15 
09:00~10:30 Vis, R
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
13:30~17:30 Bennet

16 
07:00~09:30 Bolduc
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
14:00~16:30 Urruti
16:30~18:00 Bennet

17 
10:00~14:00 Bennet
18 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~12:00 N/A
12:00~16:00 Bennet
16:00~17:00 N/A

19 
09:00~12:30 Bennet
14:00~15:30 Kailan
17:00~18:00 Friese

20 
07:00~08:30 Bennet
09:00~11:30 Lee, J
11:30~13:30 Stephe
15:00~17:30 Consta

21 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~14:00 Bennet
14:00~16:00 Kailan

22 
09:00~10:30 Vis, R
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
13:30~17:30 Bennet

23 
07:00~09:30 Bolduc
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
14:00~16:30 Urruti
16:30~18:00 Bennet

24 
10:00~14:00 Bennet
25 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~12:00 N/A
12:00~16:00 Bennet
16:00~17:00 N/A

26 
09:00~12:30 Bennet
14:00~15:30 Kailan
17:00~18:00 Friese

27 
07:00~08:30 Bennet
09:00~11:30 Lee, J
11:30~13:30 Stephe
15:00~17:30 Consta

28 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~14:00 Bennet
14:00~16:00 Kailan

29 
09:00~10:30 Vis, R
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
13:30~17:30 Bennet

30 
07:00~09:30 Bolduc
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
14:00~16:30 Urruti
16:30~18:00 Bennet

31 
10:00~14:00 Bennet


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Aug 30 | Sep 06 | Sep 13 | Sep 20 | [ Sep 27 ] | Oct 04 | Oct 11 | Oct 18 | Oct 25
View Month: Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | [ Oct 2020 ] | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021

Print Preview