Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-419
E-421
E-423
E-424
E-425
E-426
E-427
E-428
E-429
E-430
E-436
E-437
E-438
E-439
E-440
E-441
E-442
E-443
E-444
E-502
E-503
E-504
E-537
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

October 2020 - Practice Rooms - Other (2) - E-419

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
       
1 
08:30~10:30 Rekrut
11:30~13:30 Stephe
16:00~18:00 Snyder

2 
08:00~10:00 Kalvin
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:30~18:00 Rekrut

3 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

4 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

5 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~13:00 Jansse
15:30~18:00 Snyder

6 
10:00~12:00 Rekrut
12:30~15:00 Benjam
16:00~18:00 Snyder

7 
08:00~10:30 Abbott
11:00~13:00 Rekrut

8 
08:30~10:30 Rekrut
11:30~13:30 Stephe
16:00~18:00 Snyder

9 
08:00~10:00 Kalvin
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:30~18:00 Rekrut

10 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

11 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

12 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~13:00 Jansse
15:30~18:00 Snyder

13 
10:00~12:00 Rekrut
12:30~15:00 Benjam
16:00~18:00 Snyder

14 
08:00~10:30 Abbott
11:00~13:00 Rekrut

15 
08:30~10:30 Rekrut
11:30~13:30 Stephe
16:00~18:00 Snyder

16 
08:00~10:00 Kalvin
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:30~18:00 Rekrut

17 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

18 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

19 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~13:00 Jansse
15:30~18:00 Snyder

20 
10:00~12:00 Rekrut
12:30~15:00 Benjam
16:00~18:00 Snyder

21 
08:00~10:30 Abbott
11:00~13:00 Rekrut

22 
08:30~10:30 Rekrut
11:30~13:30 Stephe
16:00~18:00 Snyder

23 
08:00~10:00 Kalvin
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:30~18:00 Rekrut

24 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

25 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

26 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~13:00 Jansse
15:30~18:00 Snyder

27 
10:00~12:00 Rekrut
12:30~15:00 Benjam
16:00~18:00 Snyder

28 
08:00~10:30 Abbott
11:00~13:00 Rekrut

29 
08:30~10:30 Rekrut
11:30~13:30 Stephe
16:00~18:00 Snyder

30 
08:00~10:00 Kalvin
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:30~18:00 Rekrut

31 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | [ Oct 01 ] | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Aug 30 | Sep 06 | Sep 13 | Sep 20 | [ Sep 27 ] | Oct 04 | Oct 11 | Oct 18 | Oct 25
View Month: Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | [ Oct 2020 ] | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021

Print Preview