Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-505
E-506
E-509
E-510
E-511
E-512
E-513
E-514
E-515
E-516
E-529
E-530
E-531
E-532
E-533
E-534
E-535
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
December 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

November 2020 - Practice Rooms - Piano - E-512

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
10:00~14:00 Klymys
14:00~16:00 Safera
16:00~18:00 Ryzhov

2 
08:00~11:00 Klymys
11:00~15:00 Celebi
15:00~17:00 Han, C
17:00~18:00 Hassel

3 
08:30~09:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~11:00 Han, C
11:00~13:00 Mercie
13:00~14:00 N/A
14:00~18:00 Guo, C ...

4 
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~12:00 Gaulin
12:30~13:30 Lafleu
13:30~15:30 Fergus
16:00~18:00 Ryzhov

5 
08:00~09:00 Vis, R
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~12:00 jonah
12:00~15:30 Nakhle
16:00~18:00 Klymys

6 
08:00~09:30 Cook,
09:30~13:30 Uzelac
14:00~15:00 Wang,
15:00~17:00 Klymys

7 
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~14:00 Dachi-
14:00~16:00 Safera
16:00~18:00 Ryzhov

8 
10:00~14:00 Klymys
14:00~16:00 Safera
16:00~18:00 Ryzhov

9 
08:00~11:00 Klymys
11:00~15:00 Celebi
15:00~17:00 Han, C
17:00~18:00 Hassel

10 
08:30~09:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~11:00 Han, C
11:00~13:00 Mercie
13:00~14:00 N/A
14:00~18:00 Guo, C ...

11 
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~12:00 Gaulin
12:30~13:30 Lafleu
13:30~15:30 Fergus
16:00~18:00 Ryzhov

12 
08:00~09:00 Vis, R
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~12:00 jonah
12:00~15:30 Nakhle
16:00~18:00 Klymys

13 
08:00~09:30 Cook,
09:30~13:30 Uzelac
14:00~15:00 Wang,
15:00~17:00 Klymys

14 
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~14:00 Dachi-
14:00~16:00 Safera
16:00~18:00 Ryzhov

15 
10:00~14:00 Klymys
14:00~16:00 Safera
16:00~18:00 Ryzhov

16 
08:00~11:00 Klymys
11:00~15:00 Celebi
15:00~17:00 Han, C
17:00~18:00 Hassel

17 
08:30~09:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~11:00 Han, C
11:00~13:00 Mercie
13:00~14:00 N/A
14:00~18:00 Guo, C ...

18 
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~12:00 Gaulin
12:30~13:30 Lafleu
13:30~15:30 Fergus
16:00~18:00 Ryzhov

19 
08:00~09:00 Vis, R
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~12:00 jonah
12:00~15:30 Nakhle
16:00~18:00 Klymys

20 
08:00~09:30 Cook,
09:30~13:30 Uzelac
14:00~15:00 Wang,
15:00~17:00 Klymys

21 
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~14:00 Dachi-
14:00~16:00 Safera
16:00~18:00 Ryzhov

22 
10:00~14:00 Klymys
14:00~16:00 Safera
16:00~18:00 Ryzhov

23 
08:00~11:00 Klymys
11:00~15:00 Celebi
15:00~17:00 Han, C
17:00~18:00 Hassel

24 
08:30~09:00 N/A
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~11:00 Han, C
11:00~13:00 Mercie
13:00~14:00 N/A
14:00~18:00 Guo, C ...

25 
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~12:00 Gaulin
12:30~13:30 Lafleu
13:30~15:30 Fergus
16:00~18:00 Ryzhov

26 
08:00~09:00 Vis, R
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~12:00 jonah
12:00~15:30 Nakhle
16:00~18:00 Klymys

27 
08:00~09:30 Cook,
09:30~13:30 Uzelac
14:00~15:00 Wang,
15:00~17:00 Klymys

28 
09:00~10:00 Han, C
10:00~14:00 Dachi-
14:00~16:00 Safera
16:00~18:00 Ryzhov

29 
10:00~14:00 Klymys
14:00~16:00 Safera
16:00~18:00 Ryzhov

30 
08:00~11:00 Klymys
11:00~15:00 Celebi
15:00~17:00 Han, C
17:00~18:00 Hassel

         


View Day: Oct 26 | Oct 27 | Oct 28 | Oct 29 | Oct 30 | Oct 31 | [ Nov 01 ] | Nov 02 | Nov 03 | Nov 04 | Nov 05 | Nov 06 | Nov 07 | Nov 08
View Week: Oct 04 | Oct 11 | Oct 18 | Oct 25 | [ Nov 01 ] | Nov 08 | Nov 15 | Nov 22 | Nov 29
View Month: Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | [ Nov 2020 ] | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021

Print Preview