Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-314 JAZZ
C-315 JAZZ
C-316 JAZZ
C-413 Early Music
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
December 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

November 2020 - Ensemble Rooms - C-301 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
07:00~07:30 50.77
13:00~14:00 Scanio
14:00~16:00 Gagnon

2 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~11:00 Mahar,
11:00~15:00 Grott,
15:00~16:00 Gupta,

3 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~16:30 Hollen

4 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~13:00 Gonthi
13:00~18:30 Voice
18:30~19:30 Dardyk

5 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~12:30 Novak,
12:30~13:30 Zotova
13:30~18:00 Novak,
18:00~20:00 Bolduc

6 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~15:30 Kenned
15:30~16:30 Milatz
17:00~18:00 Cashin

7 
07:00~07:30 50.77
11:30~12:30 Skehan
13:30~15:30 Stone-
16:00~18:00 Klasse
18:30~19:30 Cashin

8 
07:00~07:30 50.77
14:00~16:00 Gagnon

9 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~11:00 Mahar,
11:00~15:00 Grott,

10 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~16:30 Hollen

11 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~13:00 Gonthi
13:00~18:30 Voice

12 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~12:30 Novak,
13:30~18:00 Novak,
18:00~20:00 Bolduc

13 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~15:30 Kenned
15:30~16:30 Milatz
17:00~18:00 Cashin

14 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~11:30 Milatz
11:30~13:30 Daca,
16:00~18:00 Klasse

15 
07:00~07:30 50.77
14:00~16:00 Gagnon

16 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~11:00 Mahar,
11:00~15:00 Grott,
17:00~18:00 Picanc

17 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~16:30 Hollen

18 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~13:00 Gonthi
13:00~18:30 Voice
18:30~20:30 Dardyk

19 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~12:30 Novak,
12:30~13:30 Milatz
13:30~18:00 Novak,
18:00~20:00 Bolduc

20 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~15:30 Kenned
16:00~17:00 Johnso
17:30~18:30 Cashin
19:00~21:00 Li, Ya

21 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~11:00 Zotova
12:00~13:00 Lee, J
14:00~16:00 Hubler
16:00~18:00 Klasse
18:30~19:30 Cashin

22 
07:00~07:30 50.77
12:00~13:00 Lee, J
14:00~16:00 Gagnon

23 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~11:00 Mahar,
11:00~15:00 Grott,
15:30~16:30 Zotova
16:30~18:00 Robins

24 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~16:30 Hollen
16:30~18:00 Gagnon

25 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~13:00 Gonthi
13:00~18:30 Voice
18:30~20:30 Hon, A

26 
07:00~07:30 50.77
08:30~09:30 Milatz
10:00~12:30 Novak,
12:30~13:30 BUILDI
13:30~18:00 Novak,
18:00~20:00 Bolduc

27 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~15:30 Kenned
16:00~17:00 Johnso

28 
07:00~07:30 50.77
11:00~13:00 Chares
13:00~15:00 Klasse
15:00~17:00 Hubler
18:00~21:00 Baron,

29 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~12:00 Teitz,
14:00~16:00 Gagnon

30 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~11:00 Mahar,
11:00~15:00 Grott,
15:00~17:00 Daca,
17:30~19:00 Zotova

         


View Day: Oct 26 | Oct 27 | Oct 28 | Oct 29 | Oct 30 | Oct 31 | [ Nov 01 ] | Nov 02 | Nov 03 | Nov 04 | Nov 05 | Nov 06 | Nov 07 | Nov 08
View Week: Oct 04 | Oct 11 | Oct 18 | Oct 25 | [ Nov 01 ] | Nov 08 | Nov 15 | Nov 22 | Nov 29
View Month: Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | [ Nov 2020 ] | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021

Print Preview