Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-419
E-421
E-423
E-424
E-425
E-426
E-427
E-428
E-429
E-430
E-436
E-437
E-438
E-439
E-440
E-441
E-442
E-443
E-444
E-502
E-503
E-504
E-537
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
December 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

November 2020 - Practice Rooms - Other (2) - E-419

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

2 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~13:00 Jansse
15:30~18:00 Snyder

3 
10:00~12:00 Rekrut
12:30~15:00 Benjam
16:00~18:00 Snyder

4 
08:00~10:30 Abbott
11:00~13:00 Rekrut

5 
08:30~10:30 Rekrut
11:30~13:30 Stephe
16:00~18:00 Snyder

6 
08:00~10:00 Kalvin
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:30~18:00 Rekrut

7 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

8 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

9 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~13:00 Jansse
15:30~18:00 Snyder

10 
10:00~12:00 Rekrut
12:30~15:00 Benjam
16:00~18:00 Snyder

11 
08:00~10:30 Abbott
11:00~13:00 Rekrut

12 
08:30~10:30 Rekrut
11:30~13:30 Stephe
16:00~18:00 Snyder

13 
08:00~10:00 Kalvin
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:30~18:00 Rekrut

14 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

15 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

16 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~13:00 Jansse
15:30~18:00 Snyder

17 
10:00~12:00 Rekrut
12:30~15:00 Benjam
16:00~18:00 Snyder

18 
08:00~10:30 Abbott
11:00~13:00 Rekrut

19 
08:30~10:30 Rekrut
11:30~13:30 Stephe
16:00~18:00 Snyder

20 
08:00~10:00 Kalvin
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:30~18:00 Rekrut

21 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

22 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

23 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~13:00 Jansse
15:30~18:00 Snyder

24 
10:00~12:00 Rekrut
12:30~15:00 Benjam
16:00~18:00 Snyder

25 
08:00~10:30 Abbott
11:00~13:00 Rekrut

26 
08:30~10:30 Rekrut
11:30~13:30 Stephe
16:00~18:00 Snyder

27 
08:00~10:00 Kalvin
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:30~18:00 Rekrut

28 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

29 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~14:00 Snyder
15:00~17:00 Rekrut

30 
09:00~11:00 Rekrut
11:30~13:00 Jansse
15:30~18:00 Snyder

         


View Day: Oct 26 | Oct 27 | Oct 28 | Oct 29 | Oct 30 | Oct 31 | [ Nov 01 ] | Nov 02 | Nov 03 | Nov 04 | Nov 05 | Nov 06 | Nov 07 | Nov 08
View Week: Oct 04 | Oct 11 | Oct 18 | Oct 25 | [ Nov 01 ] | Nov 08 | Nov 15 | Nov 22 | Nov 29
View Month: Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | [ Nov 2020 ] | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021

Print Preview