Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-505
E-506
E-509
E-510
E-511
E-512
E-513
E-514
E-515
E-516
E-529
E-530
E-531
E-532
E-533
E-534
E-535
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
December 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
January 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

December 2020 - Practice Rooms - Piano - E-514

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
08:30~09:00 N/A
09:00~11:30 Uzelac
11:30~12:00 N/A
12:00~14:00 Garcia
14:30~16:30 Loh, J
16:30~18:00 Mok

2 
08:00~11:00 Klymys
12:00~14:00 Garcia
14:30~18:30 Saint-

3 
08:00~10:00 Klymys
10:00~11:00 Celebi
11:00~13:00 Swarup
13:00~15:00 Soong,
16:00~18:00 Garcia

4 
08:00~10:00 Klymys
10:00~11:00 Hassel
11:00~13:00 Swarup
13:00~15:00 Soong,
16:00~18:00 Garcia

5 
08:00~10:00 Vailla
10:00~12:30 Nakhle
13:00~16:00 Klasse
16:00~18:00 Garcia

6 
10:00~12:30 Nakhle
13:00~15:00 Soong,
16:00~18:00 Garcia

7 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~12:00 Mok, O
12:00~14:00 Garcia
14:00~16:00 Ryzhov
16:00~17:00 Klymys
17:00~18:00 Popesc

8 
08:30~09:00 N/A
09:00~11:30 Uzelac
11:30~12:00 N/A
12:00~14:00 Garcia
14:30~16:30 Loh, J
16:30~18:00 Mok

9 
08:00~11:00 Klymys
12:00~14:00 Garcia
14:30~18:30 Saint-

10 
08:00~10:00 Klymys
10:00~11:00 Celebi
11:00~13:00 Swarup
13:00~15:00 Soong,
16:00~18:00 Garcia

11 
08:00~10:00 Klymys
10:00~11:00 Hassel
11:00~13:00 Swarup
13:00~15:00 Soong,
16:00~18:00 Garcia

12 
08:00~10:00 Vailla
10:00~12:30 Nakhle
13:00~16:00 Klasse
16:00~18:00 Garcia

13 
10:00~12:30 Nakhle
13:00~15:00 Soong,
16:00~18:00 Garcia

14 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~12:00 Mok, O
12:00~14:00 Garcia
14:00~16:00 Ryzhov
16:00~17:00 Klymys
17:00~18:00 Popesc

15 
08:30~09:00 N/A
09:00~11:30 Uzelac
11:30~12:00 N/A
12:00~14:00 Garcia
14:30~16:30 Loh, J
16:30~18:00 Mok

16 
08:00~11:00 Klymys
12:00~14:00 Garcia
14:30~18:30 Saint-

17 
08:00~10:00 Klymys
10:00~11:00 Celebi
11:00~13:00 Swarup
13:00~15:00 Soong,
16:00~18:00 Garcia

18 
08:00~10:00 Klymys
10:00~11:00 Hassel
11:00~13:00 Swarup
13:00~15:00 Soong,
16:00~18:00 Garcia

19 
08:00~10:00 Vailla
10:00~12:30 Nakhle
13:00~16:00 Klasse
16:00~18:00 Garcia

20 
10:00~12:30 Nakhle
13:00~15:00 Soong,
16:00~18:00 Garcia

21 
07:30~09:30 Fergus
09:30~12:00 Mok, O
12:00~14:00 Garcia
14:00~16:00 Ryzhov
16:00~17:00 Klymys
17:00~18:00 Popesc

22 
08:30~09:00 N/A
09:00~11:30 Uzelac
11:30~12:00 N/A
12:00~14:00 Garcia
14:30~16:30 Loh, J
16:30~18:00 Mok

23 
08:00~11:00 Klymys
12:00~14:00 Garcia
14:30~18:30 Saint-

24 
08:00~10:00 Klymys
10:00~11:00 Celebi
11:00~13:00 Swarup
13:00~15:00 Soong,
16:00~18:00 Garcia

25 
08:00~10:00 Klymys
10:00~11:00 Hassel
11:00~13:00 Swarup
13:00~15:00 Soong,
16:00~18:00 Garcia

26 
08:00~10:00 Vailla
10:00~12:30 Nakhle
13:00~16:00 Klasse
16:00~18:00 Garcia

27 

28 

29 

30 

31 

   


View Day: Nov 25 | Nov 26 | Nov 27 | Nov 28 | Nov 29 | Nov 30 | [ Dec 01 ] | Dec 02 | Dec 03 | Dec 04 | Dec 05 | Dec 06 | Dec 07 | Dec 08
View Week: Nov 01 | Nov 08 | Nov 15 | Nov 22 | [ Nov 29 ] | Dec 06 | Dec 13 | Dec 20 | Dec 27
View Month: Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | [ Dec 2020 ] | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021

Print Preview