Areas


Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-317
E-318
E-332
E-333
E-335
E-402
E-403
E-404
E-405
E-406
E-409
E-410
E-411
E-412
E-413
E-414
E-415
E-416
E-417
E-418
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
December 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
January 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

December 2020 - Practice Rooms - Other (1) - E-317

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
07:00~08:30 Bennet
09:00~11:30 Lee, J
15:00~17:30 Consta

2 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~14:00 Bennet
14:00~16:00 Kailan

3 
09:00~10:30 Vis, R
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
13:30~17:30 Bennet

4 
07:00~09:30 Bolduc
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
14:00~16:30 Urruti
16:30~18:00 Bennet

5 
10:00~14:00 Bennet
6 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~12:00 N/A
12:00~16:00 Bennet
16:00~17:00 N/A

7 
09:00~12:30 Bennet
14:00~15:30 Kailan
17:00~18:00 Friese

8 
07:00~08:30 Bennet
09:00~11:30 Lee, J
15:00~17:30 Consta

9 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~14:00 Bennet
14:00~16:00 Kailan

10 
09:00~10:30 Vis, R
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
13:30~17:30 Bennet

11 
07:00~09:30 Bolduc
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
14:00~16:30 Urruti
16:30~18:00 Bennet

12 
10:00~14:00 Bennet
13 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~12:00 N/A
12:00~16:00 Bennet
16:00~17:00 N/A

14 
09:00~12:30 Bennet
14:00~15:30 Kailan
17:00~18:00 Friese

15 
07:00~08:30 Bennet
09:00~11:30 Lee, J
15:00~17:30 Consta

16 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~14:00 Bennet
14:00~16:00 Kailan

17 
09:00~10:30 Vis, R
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
13:30~17:30 Bennet

18 
07:00~09:30 Bolduc
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
14:00~16:30 Urruti
16:30~18:00 Bennet

19 
10:00~14:00 Bennet
20 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~12:00 N/A
12:00~16:00 Bennet
16:00~17:00 N/A

21 
09:00~12:30 Bennet
14:00~15:30 Kailan
17:00~18:00 Friese

22 
07:00~08:30 Bennet
09:00~11:30 Lee, J
15:00~17:30 Consta

23 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~14:00 Bennet
14:00~16:00 Kailan

24 
09:00~10:30 Vis, R
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
13:30~17:30 Bennet

25 
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
14:00~16:30 Urruti
16:30~18:00 Bennet

26 
10:00~14:00 Bennet
27 
12:00~16:00 Bennet
28 

29 

30 

31 

   


View Day: Nov 25 | Nov 26 | Nov 27 | Nov 28 | Nov 29 | Nov 30 | [ Dec 01 ] | Dec 02 | Dec 03 | Dec 04 | Dec 05 | Dec 06 | Dec 07 | Dec 08
View Week: Nov 01 | Nov 08 | Nov 15 | Nov 22 | [ Nov 29 ] | Dec 06 | Dec 13 | Dec 20 | Dec 27
View Month: Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | [ Dec 2020 ] | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021

Print Preview