Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-314 JAZZ
C-315 JAZZ
C-316 JAZZ
C-413 Early Music
November 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
December 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
January 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

December 2020 - Ensemble Rooms - C-301 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~16:30 Hollen
16:30~18:00 Lafran
18:00~20:00 Teitz,

2 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~13:00 Gonthi
13:00~18:30 Voice
18:30~20:30 Eustes

3 
07:00~07:30 50.77
07:30~08:00 MONDAY
08:00~09:30 Teitz,
10:00~12:30 Novak,
12:30~13:30 BUILDI
15:00~16:30 Daca, ...

4 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~15:30 Kenned
16:00~17:00 Kwong,
17:00~19:00 Madden
19:00~20:00 Chares

5 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~11:30 Lafran
12:00~16:00 Poirie
16:00~18:00 Klasse

6 
07:00~07:30 50.77
12:00~13:00 Yeung,
14:00~16:00 Gagnon

7 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~11:00 Mahar,
11:00~15:00 Grott,
15:00~16:30 Chares
16:30~18:30 Fourni
18:30~21:30 Hong,

8 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:00~10:00 Hong,
10:00~16:30 Hollen
16:30~18:00 Lafran

9 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~13:00 Gonthi
13:00~18:30 Voice
19:00~20:00 Chares

10 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~12:30 Novak,
12:30~13:30 BUILDI
13:30~18:00 Novak,
18:00~20:00 Bolduc

11 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~15:30 Kenned
16:00~18:00 Amahri

12 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:00~11:00 Teitz,
12:00~16:00 Poirie
16:00~18:00 Klasse

13 
07:00~07:30 50.77
14:00~16:00 Gagnon

14 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~11:00 Mahar,
11:00~15:00 Grott,
16:00~18:00 Amahri
19:00~20:30 Milatz

15 
07:00~07:30 50.77
08:30~10:00 Milatz
10:00~16:30 Hollen
18:00~19:30 Zotova

16 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~13:00 Gonthi
13:00~18:30 Voice
19:00~21:30 Zotova

17 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~12:30 Novak,
12:30~13:30 BUILDI
13:30~18:00 Novak,
18:00~20:00 Bolduc

18 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~15:30 Kenned

19 
07:00~07:30 50.77
16:00~18:00 Klasse

20 
07:00~07:30 50.77
21 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~11:00 Mahar,
11:00~15:00 Grott,

22 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~16:30 Hollen

23 
07:00~07:30 50.77
09:30~13:00 Gonthi
13:00~18:30 Voice

24 
07:00~07:30 50.77
10:00~12:30 Novak,
12:30~13:30 BUILDI
13:30~18:00 Novak,
18:00~20:00 Bolduc

25 
07:00~07:30 50.77
26 
07:00~07:30 50.77
27 
07:00~07:30 50.77
28 
07:00~07:30 50.77
29 
07:00~07:30 50.77
30 
07:00~07:30 50.77
31 
07:00~07:30 50.77
   


View Day: Nov 25 | Nov 26 | Nov 27 | Nov 28 | Nov 29 | Nov 30 | [ Dec 01 ] | Dec 02 | Dec 03 | Dec 04 | Dec 05 | Dec 06 | Dec 07 | Dec 08
View Week: Nov 01 | Nov 08 | Nov 15 | Nov 22 | [ Nov 29 ] | Dec 06 | Dec 13 | Dec 20 | Dec 27
View Month: Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | [ Dec 2020 ] | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021

Print Preview