February 2020 - Ensemble Rooms - A-025 Wirth Opera Studio

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
           
1 
08:00~09:30 Settin
09:30~13:00 Voice
14:00~16:30 Voice
16:30~19:00 Polega
19:00~22:00 Voice

 
2 
07:30~08:00 No ad
08:00~09:30 Harpsi
09:30~13:30 Voice
17:00~23:30 WOS bu

 
3 
07:30~08:00 No ad
09:00~10:00 Banff
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~17:30 Opera
17:30~18:30 MUEN 5 ...

 
4 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~20:00 MacMas
20:00~21:00 Bell, ...

 
5 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~23:00 Prevos

 
6 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
12:00~12:30 Medita
12:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~20:30 Kyrian

 
7 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:30 Kyrian
20:30~22:30 Grossm

 
8 
09:00~16:00 Gradua
16:00~18:30 Nakamu
19:00~22:00 Voice

 
9 
08:00~23:00 Bednar
 
10 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~17:30 Opera
17:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~21:30 Carbot

 
11 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~20:00 MacMas
20:00~22:00 Urritu

 
12 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 Shuda,
21:30~23:00 Hendy,

 
13 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
12:00~12:30 Medita
12:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~21:30 Shuda, ...

 
14 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 Shuda,
21:30~23:00 Hendy,

 
15 
09:00~12:00 Gradua
12:30~18:00 Gradua
19:00~22:00 Voice

 
16 
09:00~10:00 Harpsi
10:00~12:00 Gradua

 
17 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~17:30 Opera
17:30~18:30 MUEN 5
20:00~22:00 Urritu

 
18 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
13:30~16:30 Macmas
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~20:00 MacMas
20:00~23:00 Covill

 
19 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
19:00~22:00 Amahri

 
20 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
12:00~12:30 Medita
12:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~21:30 Urritu

 
21 
07:30~08:00 No ad
09:00~10:00 Li, Ya
10:00~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:00 Lorenz

 
22 
09:30~16:00 Gradua
18:00~22:00 Voice

 
23 
14:00~16:00 Sabour
17:30~20:30 Baron,
20:30~23:00 Dunkle

 
24 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~17:30 Opera
17:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~21:30 Polega ...

 
25 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:00 Voice
18:00~20:00 MacMas
20:00~23:00 Marzor

 
26 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
11:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~20:00 Siegel
20:00~22:30 Jimene

 
27 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~11:30 MUEN 4
12:00~12:30 Medita
12:30~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 4
18:30~22:00 MGSS S

 
28 
07:30~08:00 No ad
10:00~16:30 Opera
16:30~18:30 MUEN 5
18:30~22:00 MGSS S

 
29 
10:00~17:00 Voice
19:00~22:00 Voice