Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
E-317
E-318
E-332
E-333
E-335
E-402
E-403
E-404
E-405
E-406
E-409
E-410
E-411
E-412
E-413
E-414
E-415
E-416
E-417
E-418
August 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
September 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
October 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

September 2020 - Practice Rooms - Other (1) - E-317

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
07:00~08:30 Bennet
09:00~11:30 Lee, J
15:00~17:30 Consta

2 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~14:00 Bennet

3 
09:00~10:30 Vis, R
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
13:30~17:30 Bennet

4 
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
16:30~18:00 Bennet

5 
10:00~14:00 Bennet
6 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~12:00 N/A
12:00~16:00 Bennet
16:00~17:00 N/A

7 
09:00~12:30 Bennet
14:00~15:30 Kailan
17:00~18:00 Friese

8 
07:00~08:30 Bennet
09:00~11:30 Lee, J
15:00~17:30 Consta

9 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~14:00 Bennet
14:00~16:00 Kailan

10 
09:00~10:30 Vis, R
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
13:30~17:30 Bennet

11 
07:00~09:30 Bolduc
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
16:30~18:00 Bennet

12 
10:00~14:00 Bennet
13 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~12:00 N/A
12:00~16:00 Bennet
16:00~17:00 N/A

14 
09:00~12:30 Bennet
14:00~15:30 Kailan
17:00~18:00 Friese

15 
07:00~08:30 Bennet
09:00~11:30 Lee, J
15:00~17:30 Consta

16 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~14:00 Bennet
14:00~16:00 Kailan

17 
09:00~10:30 Vis, R
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
13:30~17:30 Bennet

18 
07:00~09:30 Bolduc
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
14:00~16:30 Urruti
16:30~18:00 Bennet

19 
10:00~14:00 Bennet
20 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~12:00 N/A
12:00~16:00 Bennet
16:00~17:00 N/A

21 
09:00~12:30 Bennet
14:00~15:30 Kailan
17:00~18:00 Friese

22 
07:00~08:30 Bennet
09:00~11:30 Lee, J
11:30~13:30 Stephe
15:00~17:30 Consta

23 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~14:00 Bennet
14:00~16:00 Kailan

24 
09:00~10:30 Vis, R
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
13:30~17:30 Bennet

25 
07:00~09:30 Bolduc
10:30~13:00 Lee, J
14:00~16:30 Urruti
16:30~18:00 Bennet

26 
10:00~14:00 Bennet
27 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~12:00 N/A
12:00~16:00 Bennet
16:00~17:00 N/A

28 
09:00~12:30 Bennet
14:00~15:30 Kailan
17:00~18:00 Friese

29 
07:00~08:30 Bennet
09:00~11:30 Lee, J
11:30~13:30 Stephe
15:00~17:30 Consta

30 
09:00~11:30 Perine
11:30~14:00 Bennet
14:00~16:00 Kailan

     


View Day: Aug 26 | Aug 27 | Aug 28 | Aug 29 | Aug 30 | Aug 31 | [ Sep 01 ] | Sep 02 | Sep 03 | Sep 04 | Sep 05 | Sep 06 | Sep 07 | Sep 08
View Week: Aug 02 | Aug 09 | Aug 16 | Aug 23 | [ Aug 30 ] | Sep 06 | Sep 13 | Sep 20 | Sep 27
View Month: Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | [ Sep 2020 ] | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021

Print Preview