Areas
Classrooms
Conference Rooms
Ensemble Rooms
GTA Offices
Library Seminar Rooms
Mixed Ensb. + Acc. Rooms
Practice Rooms - Early Music
Practice Rooms - Jazz Drum
Practice Rooms - Other (1)
Practice Rooms - Other (2)
Practice Rooms - Percussion
Practice Rooms - Piano
Practice Rooms - Redpath Hall
Practice Rooms - Voice
Reed Room
Teaching Studios
Teaching Studios II
Teaching Studios-PIANO
Teaching Studios-VOICE
Rooms
A-025 Wirth Opera Studio
C-301 1G
C-302 1G
C-304 1G
C-309 1G
C-310 2G
C-312 jazz combo
C-314 JAZZ
C-315 JAZZ
C-316 JAZZ
C-413 Early Music
December 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
January 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
February 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28            

January 2021 - Ensemble Rooms - C-304 1G

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
         
1 

2 

3 

4 

5 
11:30~13:00 MUCT 3
6 

7 
07:30~08:00 FIRST
11:30~13:00 MUCT 3
18:00~20:00 Nigrim

8 
10:00~15:00 Labell
9 
10:00~13:00 Labell
14:00~19:00 Pellet

10 

11 
10:00~12:00 Popesc
12:00~15:00 Straus

12 
11:30~13:00 MUCT 3
13:30~16:30 MUPG 3
16:30~19:00 HOLD M

13 
10:00~14:00 Kolomy
16:30~17:30 Zotova

14 
09:30~11:30 Hong,
11:30~13:00 MUCT 3
13:00~15:00 Hong,
18:00~20:00 Nigrim

15 
10:00~15:00 Labell
15:00~16:30 Robins
16:30~17:30 Zotova

16 
10:00~13:00 Labell
14:00~19:00 Pellet

17 
13:00~16:00 Hueble
16:30~17:30 Zotova

18 
10:00~12:00 Popesc
12:00~15:00 Straus

19 
11:30~13:00 MUCT 3
13:30~16:30 MUPG 3
16:30~19:00 HOLD M

20 
10:00~14:00 Kolomy
16:30~18:00 Milatz

21 
09:30~11:30 Hong,
11:30~13:00 MUCT 3
13:00~15:00 Cote,
15:30~17:30 MUPG-6
18:00~20:00 Nigrim

22 
10:00~15:00 Labell
15:30~17:30 Lafren

23 
10:00~13:00 Labell
14:00~19:00 Pellet

24 
12:00~12:30 Mun, H
17:00~18:00 Li, Ju

25 
10:00~12:00 Popesc
12:00~15:00 Straus
17:00~19:00 Poirie

26 
09:00~11:30 Hong,
11:30~13:00 MUCT 3
13:30~16:30 MUPG 3

27 
10:00~14:00 Kolomy
14:30~16:30 Lafren
17:00~19:00 Bennet

28 
09:00~10:00 Richte
10:00~10:30 Lih, A
10:30~11:00 Klasse
11:30~13:00 MUCT 3
13:00~15:00 Cote,
15:30~17:00 Zotova ...

29 
10:00~15:00 Labell
15:00~16:30 Zotova
16:30~17:30 Hubler
17:30~19:00 Voice

30 
10:00~13:00 Labell
14:00~19:00 Pellet

31 
13:00~15:30 Amahri
16:00~17:00 Baron,

           


View Day: Dec 26 | Dec 27 | Dec 28 | Dec 29 | Dec 30 | Dec 31 | [ Jan 01 ] | Jan 02 | Jan 03 | Jan 04 | Jan 05 | Jan 06 | Jan 07 | Jan 08
View Week: Nov 29 | Dec 06 | Dec 13 | Dec 20 | [ Dec 27 ] | Jan 03 | Jan 10 | Jan 17 | Jan 24
View Month: Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | [ Jan 2021 ] | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021

Print Preview