Areas
Piano
Voice

Monday

Default week
Time: E-505 E-506 E-509 E-510 E-511 E-512 E-513 E-514 E-515 E-516 E-529 E-530 E-531 E-532 E-533 E-534 E-535
07:30
08:00
Proulx-Tremblay/Fabien
08:30
 " 
09:00
Fong/Lai Wo Herbert
 " 
09:30
Weber/Madeline Rachel  " 
 " 
10:00 Milatz/Meagan Corrie Chen/Junyi
 "   " 
Tauchner/Christian J C Zhou/Yangwanqing
Li/Zhenni
Zhou/Yangwanqing Li/Zhenni
10:30  "   " 
 "   " 
Lazarov/Viktor
 "  Zhou/Yangwanqing
 " 
Wang/Tingting  "   " 
11:00  "   "  Dardykina/Tatiana  "  Peletsis/Anna Bell/Lucas David Johnson/Tabitha  " 
 "   " 
 "  Garfinkle/David Etan  " 
 " 
11:30  " 
 "  Wang/Anna Chian Yao  "   "   "   " 
 " 
Jang/Hyunjin  " 
MacKinnon/Katrina Anna
 " 
12:00 Wang/Anna Chian Yao
 "  Manga/Rebecca  "   "  Downing/Scott Alexander  "  Gaudreault/Christopher  " 
Lansdell/Austin Bryce  "  Reesor/Rebecca Ann  " 
12:30 Laothamatas/Karnsiri
 "   "   "   "   "  Wang/Anna Chian Yao
 " 
Wang/Tingting Lansdell/Austin Bryce
 "   " 
13:00  "  Zhang/Xin Ghannam/Joud Bell/Lucas David Milatz/Meagan Corrie Zhang/Yunyi  "  Yeunyonghattaporn/Akkra Tauchner/Christian J C Tehse/Jared
Rabu/Olivier  "  Von Eccher/Magdalena Pia
 "  Raine/Johnathan
13:30
 "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "  Lin/Jing Yi  "  Lansdell/Austin Bryce  "  Tran/Brandon Li/Jui-Sheng  " 
14:00 Yeunyonghattaporn/Akkra  " 
 "  Hong/Felix Yao-An  "  Nguyen/Stephen Ripka/Zachary Kenneth Michael  "   "   "   "  Becky Reesor  "   "   "   " 
14:30  "   "  Laothamatas/Karnsiri  "  Kim/MinJoo  " 
 "   "   "   "   "   "  de Goeij/Edwin  "   "   " 
15:00  "  Zhang/Xin  " 
 " 
 "  Santella/Zachary Pascual  "   "  Wong/Anna Seto/Caelan  "   " 
 " 
15:30  "  Min/Tian Gates/Jeremie White/Meghan Marie Hong/Felix Yao-An Zhang/Yunyi Parfyonov/Kiryll An/Yu  "   "   "  Osei-Afrifa/David  "   "   "  Von Eccher/Magdalena Pia  " 
16:00 Choi/Julie Dan/Jason  "   " 
Zhang/Yunyi  "   "  Bell/Lucas David Zhou/Yangwanqing  "   " 
 "  Nguyen/Stephen  "  Varney/Timothy
16:30  " 
 "   " 
Zhang/Yunyi  "   "   "   "   "   "  Lansdell/Austin Bryce Teng/George Wu Creelman/Ben Barton
 " 
17:00
Dardykina/Tatiana
 "  Patel/Neha
 "   "  Lansdell/Austin Bryce  "   "  Salazar/Olivier
17:30
Dan/Jason  " 
Nguyen/Stephen Laothamatas/Karnsiri Wong/Anna  " 
Jang/Hyunjin
Furlan/Julia Rose Salazar/Olivier
18:00 Choi/Julie
 "  Wong/Anna
Hong/Felix Yao-An  " 
Chou/Chih-Ting
Kjeer/William Joseph
18:30
 " 
Li/Jui-Sheng
Salazar/Olivier  " 
19:00 Ledger/Timothy Michael
Nguyen/Stephen
Laothamatas/Karnsiri
Zaza/Boran Mohamad Zhu/Wei Jia
 " 
19:30  " 
Santella/Zachary Pascual Hong/Felix Yao-An
Chou/Chih-Ting
20:00  " 
 " 
20:30  " 
 " 
21:00
Kjeer/William Joseph
21:30
22:00
22:30
Default week
McGill

Print Preview