Areas
Piano
Voice

Tuesday

Default week
Time: E-505 E-506 E-509 E-510 E-511 E-512 E-513 E-514 E-515 E-516 E-529 E-530 E-531 E-532 E-533 E-534 E-535
07:30
08:00
Ho/Jeremy
08:30
 " 
09:00
 " 
09:30
 " 
Fong/Lai Wo Herbert
10:00 Milatz/Meagan Corrie  " 
 " 
Wu/Szu-Hsuan Kam/Elliot
Tehse/Jared
Gates/Jeremie Downing/Scott Alexander Reesor/Rebecca Ann
10:30  "   " 
Laothamatas/Karnsiri  "   "  Garfinkle/David Etan  " 
 "   "  Lazarov/Viktor Wang/Tingting Von Eccher/Magdalena Pia
11:00  " 
Ghannam/Joud Dardykina/Tatiana Kam/Elliot
Bell/Lucas David
Dan/Jason  "   "   "   "   " 
11:30  "  Chen/Junyi Uzelac/Aleksandar  "   "  Weber/Madeline Rachel Sakvarelidze/Nino  "  Iamonico/Matthew Min/Tian Zaza/Boran Mohamad David/Priam  "   "   "  Lansdell/Austin Bryce  " 
12:00 Ledger/Timothy Michael Johnson/Tabitha Uzelac/Aleksandar  "  Nguyen/Stephen  "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "   "  Lansdell/Austin Bryce Jang/Hyunjin
12:30  "   "  White/Meghan Marie  "  Uzelac/Aleksandar Salazar/Olivier  "   "   "  Chen/Junyi
Rabu/Olivier  "   "  Wang/Tingting
 " 
13:00 Choi/Julie  "   "   "  Zhang/Yunyi Hong/Felix Yao-An  "  Martin-Gonzalez/Maya Simone  "  Soloway/Alexander Haim Chemtov/Robin  "  Nguyen/Stephen Uzelac/Aleksandar  "  Von Eccher/Magdalena Pia Raine/Johnathan
13:30
 "   "   "   "  Wu/Szu-Hsuan An/Yu  "  Furlan/Julia Rose  "   "   "  Pelletier/Gabrielle Kim/MinJoo Uzelac/Aleksandar  "   " 
14:00
Zhang/Xin Funaba/Mayu
 "   "   "   "   "   "   " 
 "   "  Lansdell/Austin Bryce  "   " 
14:30 Choi/Julie  "  Lin/Jing Yi Chou/Chih-Ting Nguyen/Stephen Hong/Felix Yao-An  "  Wu/Szu-Hsuan  "   "   "  MacKinnon/Katrina Anna
Iamonico/Matthew Lansdell/Austin Bryce  "   " 
15:00
 "   "   " 
Wong/Anna
Parfyonov/Kiryll  " 
Olynyk/Sasha  "  Salazar/Olivier  "  Wu/Szu-Hsuan  "  Garfinkle/David Etan
15:30
 "   "  Venier-Karzis/Michael
 "  Arthur/Daniel  "   "  Osei-Afrifa/David Olynyk/Sasha Milatz/Meagan Corrie Salazar/Olivier  "   "   " 
16:00
 "   "   "  Nguyen/Stephen Hong/Felix Yao-An  "   " 
 "  Olynyk/Sasha  "  Salazar/Olivier  "  Liu/Jing Li/Jui-Sheng Otcuoglu/Ancela
16:30 Gates/Jeremie  "  Wong/Anna Tran/Brandon
 "   "  Dan/Jason  " 
Palliere/Julien J Wang/Tingting Pelletier/Gabrielle  "   "   " 
17:00  "  Zhang/Xin  "   " 
Peletsis/Anna
 " 
 "   " 
Venier-Karzis/Michael
17:30  " 
 "  Choi/Julie Hong/Felix Yao-An  "  Yeunyonghattaporn/Akkra
Santella/Zachary Pascual
Palliere/Julien J
 " 
18:00  " 
 "   "  Dan/Jason  " 
Ledger/Timothy Michael
18:30
Jang/Hyunjin
Manga/Rebecca  "   " 
Wu/Szu-Hsuan  " 
19:00 Chou/Chih-Ting Chen/Junyi  "  Nguyen/Stephen Laothamatas/Karnsiri  "  Hong/Felix Yao-An  "  Li/Jui-Sheng
Zhu/Wei Jia
 "  Kjeer/William Joseph
19:30
 " 
 "   " 
20:00
Fong/Lai Wo Herbert
 " 
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Default week
McGill

Print Preview