Areas
Piano
Voice

Friday

Default week
Time: E-505 E-506 E-509 E-510 E-511 E-512 E-513 E-514 E-515 E-516 E-529 E-530 E-531 E-532 E-533 E-534 E-535
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
Li/Zhenni Varney/Timothy
09:30
 "   " 
Lazarov/Viktor
Zhou/Yangwanqing
10:00
 "   " 
Kam/Elliot  " 
Tehse/Jared Von Eccher/Magdalena Pia
Downing/Scott Alexander
Zhu/Wei Jia  " 
10:30 Seto/Caelan  " 
 " 
Sakvarelidze/Nino Dan/Jason  "   " 
 "  Wang/Tingting Salazar/Olivier Zhou/Yangwanqing
11:00 Seto/Caelan Olynyk/Sasha Ghannam/Joud Weber/Madeline Rachel  "  Garfinkle/David Etan  " 
 "   "  Buron/Marilou Lansdell/Austin Bryce Li/Jui-Sheng  "   "  Salazar/Olivier  " 
11:30 Li/Zhenni Olynyk/Sasha Ledger/Timothy Michael  "  Wang/Anna Chian Yao Wu/Szu-Hsuan  " 
 "   "   "  Lansdell/Austin Bryce  "   " 
12:00  "  Olynyk/Sasha  "   "   "   "   "  Dan/Jason Furlan/Julia Rose Tauchner/Christian J C  "  Gaudreault/Christopher  "  Zaza/Boran Mohamad Laothamatas/Karnsiri Yeunyonghattaporn/Akkra Kjeer/William Joseph
12:30  "  Olynyk/Sasha Von Eccher/Magdalena Pia  " 
 "  Nguyen/Stephen  "   "   "  Venier-Karzis/Michael  " 
 "   " 
13:00  "  Olynyk/Sasha  " 
Choi/Julie Jang/Hyunjin  " 
Salazar/Olivier  " 
 "  Raine/Johnathan
13:30 Ledger/Timothy Michael Osei-Afrifa/David  "  Dardykina/Tatiana
 "   "  An/Yu Patel/Neha Santella/Zachary Pascual Salazar/Olivier  " 
Santella/Zachary Pascual Milatz/Meagan Corrie  "   " 
14:00 Hong/Felix Yao-An  "   "   " 
White/Meghan Marie  "   "   "   "  Salazar/Olivier  "  Kam/Elliot  "   " 
 " 
14:30 Dan/Jason  "  Creelman/Ben Barton  " 
 "  Sakvarelidze/Nino  "  Bell/Lucas David  "  Lansdell/Austin Bryce Rabu/Olivier  "  Teng/George Wu Tran/Brandon Reesor/Rebecca Ann  " 
15:00 Dan/Jason  "  Peletsis/Anna  "  Garfinkle/David Etan  " 
 "   " 
Lansdell/Austin Bryce  "   "   "   "   "  Wu/Szu-Hsuan
15:30 Hong/Felix Yao-An Johnson/Tabitha  "   "  Choi/Julie  "  Wong/Anna Nguyen/Stephen  "  David/Priam
 "   "   "   " 
16:00
 "   "   " 
 " 
 "   "  Chen/Junyi
Wang/Tingting  "   "  Otcuoglu/Ancela
16:30
 "   "   "  Zhang/Yunyi Laothamatas/Karnsiri
 "  Gates/Jeremie Seto/Caelan  "   " 
 " 
17:00 Hong/Felix Yao-An  "  Iamonico/Matthew  "  Zhang/Yunyi Jang/Hyunjin
Gaudreault/Christopher
 "  Arthur/Daniel  " 
17:30
Zhang/Xin  " 
 " 
 "   " 
18:00
Min/Tian
Parfyonov/Kiryll
 "   " 
18:30 Hong/Felix Yao-An Zhang/Xin
 " 
 "   " 
19:00
Chen/Junyi
 " 
19:30 Furlan/Julia Rose
 " 
20:00
Fong/Lai Wo Herbert
20:30
 " 
Muellejans/Gavriel David
21:00
 " 
21:30
 " 
22:00
 " 
22:30
Default week
McGill

Print Preview